Hazırlık Kulüpler

Dünya

Maçlar

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
16:00
Sint-Truiden - Patro Eisden
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Zandhovense 0 - 7 Lierse K
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Heidenheim 5 - 4 Avusturya Lustenau
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Voorwaarts Zwevezele 3 - 9 KV Oostende
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Krasnodar II 0 - 1 Forte Taganrog
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Nürnberg 5 - 1 Zwickau
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
St. Pölten 0 - 2 Aluminij
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Dudenhofen 2 - 5 Kaiserslautern
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Blankenburger FV 13 - 2 Magdeburg
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Zulte Waregem 0 - 4 Union Saint-Gilloise
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Khimki 0 - 1 Dolgie Prudy
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Alianza Lima 0 - 0 Academia Cantolao
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Vorskla 3 - 0 Dnipro-1
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Minai 0 - 2 Lviv
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Admira 0 - 4 Slovan Bratislava
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Matrei 0 - 8 Wattens
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Lafnitz 2 - 5 Rapid Viyana
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Avusturya Viyana 2 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Jahn Regensburg 4 - 0 Blau-Weiß Linz
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Gazovik Orenburg 4 - 1 Senica
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Wolfsberger AC 1 - 0 Olympiakos Piraeus
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
CSCA-Rapid II 1 - 0 Akron
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Porz 0 - 3 Viktoria Köln
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Tekstilshchik 2 - 0 Zvezda Ryazan
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Standard Liège 1 - 3 Rochefort
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Moskova 6 - 1 Olimpija
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Universitatea Craiova 1 - 2 Hajduk Split
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Weiz 2 - 6 Hartberg
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Pohronie 5 - 1 Podbrezová
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Club Brugge 1 - 1 Wilrijk
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Dinamo Moskova
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Celje 0 - 1 Gorica
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Dunkerque 1 - 1 Cercle Brugge
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
León 1 - 3 Morelia
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 1 CSKA Sofya
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Mura 2 - 2 Partizan
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Apollon 3 - 4 Omonia Nicosia
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Bravo 1 - 3 Žilina
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Šibenik 2 - 1 Zrinjski
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Dečić 1 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Budućnost 3 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 1 - 2 Voždovac
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Rijeka 3 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Maribor 4 - 1 Vojvodina
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Budućnost 2 - 1 Radnički Kragujevac
Pazar 27/06/2021
00:00
Ural - Rubin Kazan
Pazar 27/06/2021
03:00
Cancún - Monterrey II
Pazar 27/06/2021
FT
Cancún 1 - 1 Monterrey
Pazar 27/06/2021
FT
Zorya 1 - 2 Proleter Novi Sad
Pazar 27/06/2021
FT
Malmö FF 1 - 2 Midtjylland
Pazar 27/06/2021
14:00
Eintracht Norderstedt - St. Pauli
Pazar 27/06/2021
14:00
Borussia Hildesheim - Chemie Leipzig
Pazar 27/06/2021
FT
Basel 2 - 3 Thun
Pazar 27/06/2021
FT
Schalke 04 14 - 0 SF Hamborn
Pazar 27/06/2021
FT
BW Lohne 0 - 7 Werder Bremen
Pazar 27/06/2021
FT
Hammarby 3 - 1 Sirius
Pazar 27/06/2021
FT
Ludogorets 3 - 0 LASK
Pazar 27/06/2021
FT
Volgar-Gazprom 1 - 2 Yenisey
Pazar 27/06/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 1 - 1 Zorya
Pazar 27/06/2021
FT
Malmö FF 2 - 0 HB Køge
Pazar 27/06/2021
FT
Spartak Moskova II 7 - 0 Chertanovo
Pazar 27/06/2021
FT
Kapfenberger SV 0 - 1 CSKA Moskova
Pazar 27/06/2021
FT
Krasnodar 0 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus
Pazar 27/06/2021
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 Rostov
Pazar 27/06/2021
FT
Radomlje 0 - 1 Čukarički
Pazar 27/06/2021
FT
Novi Pazar 2 - 2 Vllaznia Shkodër
Pazar 27/06/2021
FT
MND Tabor Sežana 0 - 2 Bačka Topola
Pazartesi 28/06/2021
10:00
Alaniya II - Chayka
Pazartesi 28/06/2021
FT
AIK 0 - 1 Östersunds FK
Pazartesi 28/06/2021
FT
Sirius 0 - 2 Hammarby
Pazartesi 28/06/2021
FT
Brøndby 4 - 1 SønderjyskE
Pazartesi 28/06/2021
FT
Häcken 0 - 2 Halmstad
Pazartesi 28/06/2021
FT
Degerfors 2 - 2 Djurgården
Pazartesi 28/06/2021
FT
Young Boys 4 - 1 Neuchâtel Xamax
Pazartesi 28/06/2021
FT
Baltika 2 - 0 Torpedo Moskova
Pazartesi 28/06/2021
FT
Alaniya II 0 - 4 Chayka
Pazartesi 28/06/2021
FT
Fredericia 0 - 4 Mjällby
Pazartesi 28/06/2021
FT
Illychivets 2 - 0 Yarud Mariupol'
Pazartesi 28/06/2021
FT
Cherno more 0 - 0 Strumska slava
Pazartesi 28/06/2021
FT
Köttmannsdorf 0 - 5 Avusturya Klagenfurt
Pazartesi 28/06/2021
FT
CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Újpest
Pazartesi 28/06/2021
FT
Crvena Zvezda 4 - 0 Grazer AK
Salı 29/06/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 8 - 1 Brežice
Salı 29/06/2021
FT
Saturn 0 - 3 Tekstilshchik
Salı 29/06/2021
FT
Slovan Liberec 1 - 3 Dukla Prag
Salı 29/06/2021
FT
Kopenhag 3 - 1 Lyngby
Salı 29/06/2021
FT
Vejle 0 - 5 Silkeborg
Salı 29/06/2021
FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1 - 1 Lviv
Salı 29/06/2021
FT
Wolfsberger AC 0 - 0 Ufa
Salı 29/06/2021
FT
Slovácko 3 - 0 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Salı 29/06/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 2 - 0 Shinnik
Salı 29/06/2021
FT
Volyn 0 - 0 Veres Rivne
Salı 29/06/2021
FT
Helsingborg 2 - 0 Varberg
Salı 29/06/2021
FT
Spartak Moskova 1 - 2 Neftçi
Salı 29/06/2021
FT
Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 1 Ružomberok
Salı 29/06/2021
FT
Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 2 Gyirmót
Salı 29/06/2021
FT
Tekstilshchik 0 - 2 Veles
Salı 29/06/2021
FT
Rotor Volgograd 2 - 0 Tom Tomsk
Salı 29/06/2021
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 3 Škendija 79
Salı 29/06/2021
18:00
Sochaux - Pontarlier
Salı 29/06/2021
FT
Salzburg 3 - 0 Olympiakos Piraeus
Salı 29/06/2021
FT
Næsby 1 - 3 OB
Salı 29/06/2021
FT
Hajduk Split 4 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
Salı 29/06/2021
FT
Wattens 1 - 3 U Craiova 1948
Salı 29/06/2021
FT
Bravo 1 - 1 Universitatea Craiova
Salı 29/06/2021
FT
Admira Dornbirn 0 - 8 Avusturya Lustenau
Salı 29/06/2021
18:30
Pinzgau Saalfelden - Horn
Salı 29/06/2021
FT
Rapid Viyana II 3 - 2 Admira II
Salı 29/06/2021
19:00
Bevern - Jeddeloh
Salı 29/06/2021
19:00
Olimpija - Borac Banja Luka
Salı 29/06/2021
FT
Bischofshofen 0 - 1 Sepsi
Salı 29/06/2021
FT
Dumbarton 0 - 0 Greenock Morton
Salı 29/06/2021
FT
Larne 1 - 2 Coleraine
Salı 29/06/2021
FT
Raith Rovers 0 - 1 Clyde
Salı 29/06/2021
20:45
Montrose - Fraserburgh
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
00:00
Jagiellonia Białystok - Znicz Pruszków
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
00:00
Guadalajara - Tapatío
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
00:00
Górnik Zabrze - Podb. Bielsko-Biała
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
00:00
Yenisey - Dolgie Prudy
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Necaxa 8 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Monterrey 4 - 0 Mérida
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Volgar-Gazprom 1 - 2 Fakel
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Honvéd 4 - 1 Budaörs
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
MTK 2 - 0 BVSC
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 1 - 0 Mioveni
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Viktoria Žižkov 2 - 0 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Bohemians 1905 3 - 5 Vlašim
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
11:00
Teplice - Slovan Varnsdorf
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Slovan Liberec 3 - 1 Ústí nad Labem
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Třinec 5 - 2 Žilina II
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 4 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Karviná 1 - 2 Górnik Zabrze
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Steaua Bükreş 5 - 1 Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Linfield 0 - 1 Kilmarnock
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
AaB 0 - 0 Esbjerg
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Dynamo Dresden 3 - 1 Jablonec
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Wilrijk 2 - 1 Verl
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 3 - 3 Hertha BSC II
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Zwolle 1 - 1 Borussia Dortmund II
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Legia Varşova 3 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Sparta Prag 4 - 1 Nürnberg II
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Viktoria Plzeň 3 - 0 Příbram
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Cherno more 3 - 2 Arda
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Sint-Truiden 2 - 1 Lierse K
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Optik Rathenow 1 - 1 Babelsberg
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Heidenheim 2 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Hansa Rostock 9 - 1 BAK '07
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Khimki 0 - 1 Fakel
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
AS Eupen 2 - 1 Sérésien
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Inhulets' 2 - 0 Hirnyk
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
SKA-Energiya 2 - 1 Tom Tomsk
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Voždovac 0 - 1 Metalac GM
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Lech Poznań 3 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
FK Pardubice 1 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 2 Beroe
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Hannover 96 1 - 0 Viktoria Berlin
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
SK St. Johann 0 - 5 Shakhtar Donetsk
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 1 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Gorica 1 - 1 UTA Arad
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Mechelen 2 - 7 Utrecht
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Vitesse 1 - 3 AEK Athens
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Petrotrest 1 - 2 Kuban Krasnodar
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Rabotnički 0 - 0 Napredak
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 1 - 2 ChHindistan Târgovişte
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
17:00
Pachuca - Pumas UNAM
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Luzern 2 - 4 Kriens
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Paksi SE 7 - 2 III. Kerületi TUE
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Ajaccio 2 - 1 Bastia-Borgo
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Rapperswil-Jona 2 - 1 Aarau
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
České Budějovice 0 - 4 Dinamo Moskova
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Oberwart / Rotenturm 0 - 3 Rapid Viyana
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Pohronie 3 - 2 Zlaté Moravce
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Sereď 2 - 3 Petržalka
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Standard Liège 0 - 0 Union Saint-Gilloise
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Club Brugge 2 - 1 Lokomotiva
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Luckenwalde 5 - 1 Union Fürstenwalde
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
18:00
Mura - Argeș
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus 2 - 1 CSKA Sofya
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Germania Halberstadt 0 - 6 Hallescher FC
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Rijeka 2 - 2 Žilina
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Šibenik 0 - 1 Bačka Topola
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Szombathelyi Haladás 1 - 1 Zalaegerszegi TE
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Hamburg SV 1 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Mura 1 - 1 Vojvodina
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Spartak Subotica 2 - 2 Radnik Surdulica
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Ferencváros 1 - 0 DAC
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
St. Pölten 1 - 1 Újpest
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Tennis Borussia 1 - 8 Magdeburg
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Heimstetten 2 - 8 1860 Münih
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Békéscsaba 1 - 2 Kisvárda
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Sozopol 1 - 6 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 3 - 0 Lipany
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Eichstätt 0 - 4 Ingolstadt
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
VfB Oldenburg 0 - 4 Werder Bremen
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Ludwigsfelder FC 1 - 3 Altglienicke
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Hartberg 0 - 0 Vorwärts Steyr
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Bahlinger SC 0 - 0 Karlsruher SC
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Aluminij 2 - 3 Nafta
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden 6 - 4 Hassia Bingen
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 0 - 3 Mladost Lučani
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Novi Pazar 0 - 0 Rudar
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
St. Pauli 4 - 0 BW Lohne
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Kalsdorf 1 - 6 Admira
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Plauen 1 - 2 Meuselwitz
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 4 - 1 Hajdúszoboszlói SE
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Sparta Petegem 0 - 4 Kortrijk
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Wiener Viktoria 0 - 2 FAC Team für Viyana
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Chemie Leipzig 1 - 7 Zwickau
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Fola Esch 2 - 1 Saarbrücken
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Partizan 3 - 0 Koper
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Auxerre 4 - 0 Brétigny Foot
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Sementina 1 - 9 Lugano
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Krylya Sovetov 3 - 0 Radnički Niš
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1 Zlín
Perşembe 01/07/2021
00:00
Metaloglobus - Zorya
Perşembe 01/07/2021
00:00
Paços de Ferreira - Varzim
Perşembe 01/07/2021
FT
Torpedo Moskova 2 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk
Perşembe 01/07/2021
12:00
AGF - Midtjylland
Perşembe 01/07/2021
FT
AGF 3 - 2 Hobro
Perşembe 01/07/2021
FT
Sparta Prag 1 - 0 Líšeň
Perşembe 01/07/2021
FT
Harrogate Town 0 - 5 Doncaster Rovers
Perşembe 01/07/2021
FT
Slavia Sofya 1 - 2 Hebar 1918
Perşembe 01/07/2021
FT
Burdur MAKÜ Spor 0 - 22 Zorya
Perşembe 01/07/2021
FT
Steaua Bükreş 4 - 1 Concordia Chiajna
Perşembe 01/07/2021
FT
Arsenal-Tula 1 - 3 Čukarički
Perşembe 01/07/2021
FT
Krasnodar 1 - 2 Sepsi
Perşembe 01/07/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 7 - 2 Makiyivvuhillya
Perşembe 01/07/2021
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt 2 - 4 BAK '07
Perşembe 01/07/2021
FT
Puskás 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava
Perşembe 01/07/2021
FT
Mura 0 - 4 Rostov
Perşembe 01/07/2021
FT
Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 Aris
Perşembe 01/07/2021
FT
Osijek 1 - 1 Fehérvár
Perşembe 01/07/2021
FT
Pasching 2 - 5 Würzburger Kickers
Perşembe 01/07/2021
FT
Maribor 1 - 3 Cracovia
Perşembe 01/07/2021
FT
Herstedøster 0 - 5 Brøndby
Perşembe 01/07/2021
FT
SGI 0 - 1 Esbjerg
Perşembe 01/07/2021
FT
Domžale 3 - 2 Tuzla City
Perşembe 01/07/2021
FT
SR Neustadt 0 - 16 Hertha Berlin
Perşembe 01/07/2021
FT
Gleisdorf 0 - 6 Admira
Perşembe 01/07/2021
FT
Basel 4 - 4 Dynamo Kiev
Cuma 02/07/2021
00:00
Avusturya Klagenfurt - Blau-Weiß Linz
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Atlético Nacional 2 - 2 Jaguares de Córdoba
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Rapid Bükreş 2 - 1 Mioveni
Cuma 02/07/2021
12:00
Anderlecht - KV Oostende
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Lyngby 2 - 3 LFA
Cuma 02/07/2021
13:00
SønderjyskE - Viborg
Cuma 02/07/2021
14:00
Wil - Vaduz
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Horsens 0 - 0 Silkeborg
Cuma 02/07/2021
14:00
Mechelen - Sint-Truiden
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 3 Rubin Kazan
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Heracles 1 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Wil 1 - 2 Grasshopper
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
U Craiova 1948 0 - 1 Horn
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Sturm Graz 9 - 1 Anif
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Holstein Kiel 1 - 2 Randers
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Cherno more 4 - 3 Beroe
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 1 Warta Poznań
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Vitesse 1 - 3 Lokomotiva
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Wil 7 - 1 Avusturya Lustenau
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Yverdon Sport 2 - 4 Sion
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Le Havre 0 - 2 Amiens SC
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Valenciennes 0 - 0 Dunkerque
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Gazovik Orenburg 2 - 2 Slovácko
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Ried 1 - 0 1860 Münih
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 2 - 3 Metalac GM
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Lviv 2 - 1 Veres Rivne
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 1 - 1 Oleksandria
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Tekstilshchik 0 - 3 Yenisey
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Sturm Graz 1 - 3 Blau-Weiß Linz
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Spartak Moskova 2 - 2 Bravo
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Dijon 1 - 2 Sochaux
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus 1 - 1 Ufa
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Újpest 1 - 0 Voluntari
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Dinamo Moskova 1 - 0 AEL
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Draßburg 1 - 0 Avusturya Viyana II
Cuma 02/07/2021
18:00
Apollon - Anorthosis
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Celje 0 - 0 Universitatea Craiova
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Domžale 2 - 1 Šibenik
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Nieciecza 2 - 3 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Cuma 02/07/2021
18:00
Corona Braşov - Mioveni
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Amstetten 0 - 0 Stripfing
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Osnabrück 7 - 3 Jeddeloh
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Gifhorn 2 - 2 HSC Hannover
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
FC Grimma 1 - 8 Lokomotive Leipzig
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Zulte Waregem 1 - 2 Cercle Brugge
Cuma 02/07/2021
19:00
Universitario - Deportivo Municipal
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Kolding IF 3 - 2 Jammerbugt
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Nuenen 2 - 2 Eindhoven
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Maribor 4 - 1 Beltinci
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Glentoran 3 - 0 Dundela
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Civil Service Strollers 3 - 5 Hibernian
Cuma 02/07/2021
FT
Melksham Town 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
00:00
Viktoria Plzeň - Erzgebirge Aue
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
00:00
Arda - Botev Vratsa
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
00:00
St. Pölten - Argeș
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
00:00
Radnik Surdulica - Mornar
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
00:00
Atlas - Colima
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
00:00
Alianza Lima - Melgar
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Septemvri Simitli 1 - 2 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
SC Mannsdorf 1 - 1 FAC Team für Viyana
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 Zbrojovka Brno
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Opava 0 - 1 Karviná
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
10:00
Viktoria Plzeň - Jiskra Domažlice
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 1 - 1 Csikszereda
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Arda 1 - 1 Strumska slava
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Chrudim 3 - 1 Viktoria Žižkov
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava 3 - 0 Prostějov
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
10:30
Teplice - Bohemians 1905
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2 - 1 České Budějovice
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Zlaté Moravce 1 - 2 Skalica
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Łódzki KS 2 - 0 Stal Mielec
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Vizela 2 - 3 Gil Vicente
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Vyškov 0 - 1 Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Moreirense 1 - 0 Paços de Ferreira
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Senica 3 - 1 Šamorín
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Kolubara 4 - 1 Rudar
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Jablonec 2 - 0 Slovan Varnsdorf
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Paksi SE 5 - 2 Pécsi MFC
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Hradec Králové 4 - 0 Králův Dvůr
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Mladá Boleslav 2 - 0 Příbram
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Pohronie 2 - 1 FC Košice
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Jeddeloh 1 - 4 VfL Oldenburg
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Górnik Zabrze 3 - 0 Puszcza Niepołomice
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Slovan Liberec 3 - 1 Sparta Prag II
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Osijek 0 - 0 Zalaegerszegi TE
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 3 - 1 Spartak Moskova II
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Garching 0 - 6 Nürnberg II
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Vlašim 1 - 1 Vysočina Jihlava
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Zbuzany 2 - 2 Ústí nad Labem
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Diósgyőr 3 - 2 Kisvárda
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Gyirmót 1 - 0 III. Kerületi TUE
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 1 Hermannstadt
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
11:00
Chayka - Spartak Nal'chik
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Zlín 1 - 1 Trenčín
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Piast Gliwice 3 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Zürih 0 - 1 Aarau
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 0 - 2 Legia Varşova
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Thun 3 - 0 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
12:00
KFUM Roskilde - HB Køge
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Vitória Guimarães 2 - 1 Feirense
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Korona Kielce 3 - 2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Winterthur 1 - 3 Luzern
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
13:00
Teplice - Bohemians 1905
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
OB 7 - 0 Fremad Amager
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Energie Cottbus 9 - 0 BSC Süd 05
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Union Fürstenwalde 3 - 2 Lichtenberg
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 2 - 1 Podbrezová
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Excelsior 0 - 1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Heerenveen 3 - 1 Utrecht II
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Silvolde 0 - 4 De Graafschap
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
FK Pardubice 3 - 1 Dukla Prag
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Auerbach 1 - 1 Greuther Fürth II
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
St. Pauli II 5 - 1 Süderelbe
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Sigma Olomouc 2 - 1 Sereď
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Lok Stendal 2 - 6 Optik Rathenow
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Hannover 96 II 1 - 2 Chemnitzer FC
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Jahn Regensburg 4 - 0 Bayreuth
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
14:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Wehen Wiesbaden
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Karlsruher SC 5 - 1 Viktoria Köln
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Eilenburg 0 - 5 Hallescher FC
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
East Kilbride 1 - 2 Partick Thistle
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
14:00
Antwerp - Utrecht
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte 0 - 2 Meppen
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Neckarsulmer SU 2 - 4 Waldhof Mannheim
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Linfield 0 - 3 St. Mirren
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava 2 - 2 Třinec
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Vejle 1 - 1 AaB
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Altona 93 1 - 2 Randers
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Lech Poznań 0 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Thun 1 - 2 Kriens
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Lausanne Sports 1 - 1 Dynamo Kiev
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Eintracht Celle 3 - 1 Tennis Borussia
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Hansa Rostock 3 - 1 Luckenwalde
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Pelikaan-S 1 - 4 Groningen
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Rostocker FC 2 - 3 BAK '07
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Hannover 96 1 - 1 Paderborn
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0 - 5 Osnabrück
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 3 Nürnberg
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Kelty Hearts 1 - 1 Montrose
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
15:00
St. Pauli - Zwolle
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Dumbarton 1 - 0 Clydebank
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
BFC Dynamo 5 - 1 Eintracht Norderstedt
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Magdeburg 3 - 3 Viktoria Berlin
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Verl 3 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Wilrijk 0 - 1 MSV Duisburg
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Brechin City 1 - 4 Dundee United
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Raith Rovers 2 - 2 Queen's Park
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Queen of the South 2 - 1 Stranraer
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Argeș 2 - 0 NŠ Drava
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Wolfsberger AC 1 - 3 Rijeka
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
ChHindistan Târgovişte 1 - 3 Steaua Bükreş
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Uzhhorod 3 - 2 Vorskla
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Kidsgrove Athletic 0 - 2 Port Vale
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Spennymoor Town 2 - 2 Sunderland
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Plymouth Parkway 1 - 5 Plymouth Argyle
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Hitchin Town 0 - 7 Luton Town
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
AZ 4 - 1 NEC
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
16:00
Chrudim - Vlašim
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Schalke 04 0 - 0 Zenit
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus 2 - 0 U Craiova 1948
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Rheindorf Altach 1 - 3 St. Gallen
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Clyde 3 - 1 Albion Rovers
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Larne 2 - 2 Kilmarnock
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
AS Eupen 1 - 1 Saarbrücken
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Eendracht Termien 1 - 8 Genk
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Krasnodar II 1 - 0 Chernomorets
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Lugano 1 - 1 Rapperswil-Jona
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Elgin City 0 - 5 Ross County
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 0 - 1 Petrolul 52
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 0 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Grödig 0 - 0 Vorwärts Steyr
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Livingston 3 - 0 East Stirlingshire
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Heart of Midlothian 4 - 0 Falkirk
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Real Atlético Garcilaso 1 - 2 Uni. César Vallejo
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Caen 1 - 0 Beauvais
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Salzburg 1 - 3 Monaco
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Rapid Viyana 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskova
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Standard Liège 3 - 2 Cercle Brugge
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Chemie Leipzig 4 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Voždovac 0 - 0 Rudar
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Chornomorets 2 - 0 Balkany Zorya
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Tsarsko selo 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Servette 2 - 2 Neuchâtel Xamax
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Troyes 1 - 2 Clermont
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 - 3 Wisła Kraków
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
LASK 3 - 0 Dinamo Moskova
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Hartberg 3 - 2 Lafnitz
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
DAC 4 - 2 Szombathelyi Haladás
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Gorica 0 - 2 Vojvodina
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
León 0 - 3 Necaxa
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Wattens 0 - 1 Botoşani
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
17:00
Dobrudzha 1919 - Pirin Blagoevgrad
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
17:00
Proleter Novi Sad - Illychivets
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Levski Sofya 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Atlético Nacional 0 - 0 Itagüí Ditaires
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
KAMAZ 1 - 1 Chelyabinsk
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 2 - 2 Sloboda Tuzla
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Quevilly 0 - 3 Ajaccio
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Siegendorf 0 - 1 Rapid Viyana II
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Club Brugge 0 - 1 Kortrijk
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Katwijk 1 - 2 Jong AZ
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Wisła Płock 1 - 1 Omonia Nicosia
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Krasnodar II 1 - 2 Kuban Krasnodar
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Alloa Athletic 0 - 0 Greenock Morton
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Cruz Azul 1 - 1 Juárez
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Debrecen 3 - 1 Tiszakecske
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Sparta Enschede 1 - 8 Twente
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Nice 1 - 1 Rodez
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Auxerre 3 - 0 Épinal
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
MND Tabor Sežana 4 - 5 Radnički Niš
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Dornbirn 3 - 1 Admira Dornbirn
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Aluminij 1 - 2 UTA Arad
Cumartesi 03/07/2021
FT
Tijuana 3 - 3 Pachuca
Pazar 04/07/2021
00:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Yantra
Pazar 04/07/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 1 - 0 Spartak Subotica
Pazar 04/07/2021
FT
Morelia 1 - 3 Pumas UNAM
Pazar 04/07/2021
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Pazar 04/07/2021
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 1 Volyn
Pazar 04/07/2021
FT
Envigado 2 - 0 Jaguares de Córdoba
Pazar 04/07/2021
FT
Hebar 1918 0 - 3 Botev Vratsa
Pazar 04/07/2021
FT
Dassendorf 2 - 6 Holstein Kiel II
Pazar 04/07/2021
FT
Paderborn 2 - 4 Borussia Dortmund II
Pazar 04/07/2021
14:00
Helsingborg - Fremad Amager
Pazar 04/07/2021
FT
Germania Leer 0 - 4 Emmen
Pazar 04/07/2021
FT
Clitheroe 0 - 3 Accrington Stanley
Pazar 04/07/2021
FT
Werder Bremen 1 - 0 CSKA Sofya
Pazar 04/07/2021
FT
Yenisey 0 - 0 Metallurg Lipetsk
Pazar 04/07/2021
FT
Kaiserslautern 1 - 1 Unterhaching
Pazar 04/07/2021
FT
Sloboda Tuzla 1 - 1 Novi Pazar
Pazar 04/07/2021
FT
Raków Częstochowa 2 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Pazar 04/07/2021
17:00
Avusturya Viyana - Ashdod
Pazar 04/07/2021
FT
St. Pölten 1 - 2 Voluntari
Pazar 04/07/2021
17:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Würzburger Kickers
Pazar 04/07/2021
FT
Olimpija 1 - 2 Čukarički
Pazar 04/07/2021
FT
Aris 1 - 3 Hajduk Split
Pazar 04/07/2021
FT
Bastia 1 - 0 Bastia-Borgo
Pazar 04/07/2021
FT
Bačka Topola 2 - 4 Tuzla City
Pazar 04/07/2021
FT
Partizan 3 - 0 Cracovia
Pazar 04/07/2021
FT
Marseille 3 - 0 Martigues
Pazartesi 05/07/2021
FT
Patriotas 1 - 3 Once Caldas
Pazartesi 05/07/2021
FT
Rio Grande Valley 1 - 5 Monterrey
Pazartesi 05/07/2021
FT
Santos Laguna 0 - 1 América
Pazartesi 05/07/2021
FT
Lviv 1 - 2 Prykarpattia
Pazartesi 05/07/2021
FT
Esbjerg 5 - 2 Hobro
Pazartesi 05/07/2021
FT
Spartak Moskova 4 - 2 Šibenik
Pazartesi 05/07/2021
15:00
Rubin Kazan - Ural
Pazartesi 05/07/2021
FT
Yenisey 2 - 2 Tver
Pazartesi 05/07/2021
FT
Türkgücü München 1 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
Pazartesi 05/07/2021
FT
Ufa 1 - 3 Sepsi
Pazartesi 05/07/2021
FT
Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 Argeș
Pazartesi 05/07/2021
FT
Cracovia 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskova
Pazartesi 05/07/2021
FT
CSKA Moskova 0 - 1 Kopenhag
Pazartesi 05/07/2021
FT
AEL 0 - 0 Voluntari
Pazartesi 05/07/2021
FT
Partick Thistle 0 - 1 Rangers
Pazartesi 05/07/2021
FT
Helsingborg 2 - 1 Elite 3000
Pazartesi 05/07/2021
FT
Triglav 2 - 3 Ashdod
Pazartesi 05/07/2021
FT
Livingston 4 - 0 Arbroath
Salı 06/07/2021
00:00
Beroe - Hebar 1918
Salı 06/07/2021
00:00
Radnik Surdulica - Sloboda Tuzla
Salı 06/07/2021
FT
Santa Clara 0 - 0 Feirense
Salı 06/07/2021
FT
Vorskla 4 - 0 Karpaty Lviv
Salı 06/07/2021
FT
Mioveni 3 - 2 Slatina
Salı 06/07/2021
FT
FK Pardubice 3 - 1 Viktoria Žižkov
Salı 06/07/2021
FT
Kortrijk 0 - 1 Valenciennes
Salı 06/07/2021
FT
Arka Gdynia 5 - 1 Olimpia Elbląg
Salı 06/07/2021
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 4 Radomiak Radom
Salı 06/07/2021
FT
Accrington Stanley 1 - 0 Hibernian
Salı 06/07/2021
FT
Union Saint-Gilloise 6 - 2 Deinze
Salı 06/07/2021
FT
Arsenal-Tula 1 - 4 Sparta Prag
Salı 06/07/2021
FT
Avusturya Klagenfurt 1 - 2 1860 Münih
Salı 06/07/2021
FT
Wolfsburg 2 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
Salı 06/07/2021
FT
Montana 2 - 1 Buftea
Salı 06/07/2021
FT
Basel 1 - 0 Grasshopper
Salı 06/07/2021
17:00
Jablonec - FK Pardubice
Salı 06/07/2021
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 0 Olsztyn
Salı 06/07/2021
17:30
Apollon - Heidenheim
Salı 06/07/2021
17:30
Frýdek-Místek - Třinec
Salı 06/07/2021
FT
Botev Vratsa 0 - 2 Beroe
Salı 06/07/2021
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 1 Inhulets'
Salı 06/07/2021
FT
Heidenheim 4 - 2 Ried
Salı 06/07/2021
FT
Górnik Zabrze 3 - 4 Omonia Nicosia
Salı 06/07/2021
FT
Dundee 3 - 0 Leyton Orient
Salı 06/07/2021
FT
Young Boys 0 - 1 Rheindorf Altach
Salı 06/07/2021
FT
Hollenbach 1 - 10 Stuttgart
Salı 06/07/2021
FT
Bravo 1 - 1 MTK
Salı 06/07/2021
FT
Vizela 3 - 4 Sporting Braga
Salı 06/07/2021
FT
Sandhausen 1 - 0 Botoşani
Salı 06/07/2021
FT
Dijon 1 - 1 Grenoble
Salı 06/07/2021
FT
HSC '21 0 - 2 Twente
Salı 06/07/2021
FT
Union St. Florian 0 - 6 Blau-Weiß Linz
Salı 06/07/2021
FT
Wolfurt 5 - 1 Dornbirn
Salı 06/07/2021
FT
Havelse 4 - 0 Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
Salı 06/07/2021
FT
Venray 0 - 4 VVV
Salı 06/07/2021
FT
Eindhoven 3 - 1 Brabantia