Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Infonet | 2 - 0 | Tammeka | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 0 - 0 | Paide | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Infonet | 2 - 0 | Narva United | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 0 - 1 | Tammeka | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev | 0 - 3 | Paide | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Kalju | 1 - 1 | Tallinna Infonet | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Narva United | 3 - 1 | Kuressaare | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 5 - 1 | Rumori Calcio | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 5 - 0 | RJK Märjamaa | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
EMÜ | 0 - 5 | Tulevik | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Infonet | 2 - 1 | Levadia | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Kalju | 1 - 0 | Flora | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Infonet II | 1 - 4 | Paide | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Flora II | 1 - 3 | Narva United | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
NPM Silmet | 0 - 11 | Tallinna Kalev | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Ülikool Fauna | 4 - 6 | EMÜ | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 1 - 0 | Sillamäe Kalev | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Saue JK | 0 - 3 | Tallinna Infonet II | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Terav Sats | 0 - 2 | RJK Märjamaa | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 3 - 2 | TJK Legion | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Rumori Calcio | 4 - 3 | JK Kadakas | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Tartu | 0 - 11 | Tallinna Infonet | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev | 5 - 0 | Tääksi | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Rakvere Tarvas | 2 - 3 | Paide | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Levadia III | 1 - 8 | Tammeka | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
NPM Silmet | 6 - 5 | Flora III | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Alliance | 0 - 2 | Flora II | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Narva United | 0 - 0 | Viimsi | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Levadia | 7 - 0 | Joker | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 5 - 0 | Tõrva | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Kalju | 10 - 0 | Poseidon |