Hazırlık Kulüpler

Dünya

Maçlar

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Salı 05/01/2021
FT
Mladá Boleslav 4 - 1 FK Pardubice
Çarşamba 06/01/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava 0 - 1 Prostějov
Çarşamba 06/01/2021
FT
Zlín 4 - 1 Blansko
Çarşamba 06/01/2021
FT
Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 Jablonec
Perşembe 07/01/2021
FT
CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş
Cuma 08/01/2021
FT
Lausanne Sports 1 - 1 Neuchâtel Xamax
Cuma 08/01/2021
FT
Buftea 4 - 1 Argeș
Cuma 08/01/2021
FT
Fehérvár 1 - 0 Rijeka
Cuma 08/01/2021
FT
Teplice 1 - 0 Viktoria Žižkov
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 12 - 0 Sajóbábony Vegyész
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Honvéd 1 - 0 Győri ETO
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 1 - 1 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Dukla Prag 3 - 1 Jablonec
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Gyirmót 1 - 2 Újpest
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Basel 2 - 2 Thun
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Szentlőrinc SE 0 - 2 Paksi SE
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
SønderjyskE 6 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Podb. Bielsko-Biała 1 - 0 Opava
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Sereď 2 - 2 Skalica
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Lugano 3 - 0 Chiasso
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
St. Pölten 2 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Debrecen 0 - 1 Diósgyőr
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Kaposvári Rákóczi 1 - 3 Zalaegerszegi TE
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Pécsi MFC 1 - 3 Paksi SE
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Ried 2 - 0 Amstetten
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Zürih 3 - 1 Luzern
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Illychivets 1 - 3 Slovan Liberec
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Zlín 3 - 1 Líšeň
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Budafoki LC 1 - 1 Slovácko
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 0 - 1 Orijent 1919
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Karviná 0 - 0 Třinec
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Winterthur 3 - 2 Vaduz
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Osijek 2 - 3 Sturm Graz
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Wil 1 - 4 St. Gallen
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
15:00
Servette PSTP Grasshopper
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
LASK 3 - 1 Avusturya Viyana
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Rapid Viyana 2 - 1 Lafnitz
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Viktoria Plzeň 5 - 2 Hradec Králové
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Ferencváros 4 - 0 Alhaurín
Pazar 10/01/2021
FT
Schalke 04 II 2 - 3 Preußen Münster
Pazar 10/01/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava 2 - 0 Líšeň
Pazar 10/01/2021
FT
Wolfsberger AC 1 - 0 Avusturya Klagenfurt
Pazar 10/01/2021
FT
Fehérvár 1 - 3 Sturm Graz
Salı 12/01/2021
FT
Gorica 4 - 2 Opatija
Salı 12/01/2021
FT
Budafoki LC 0 - 2 Koper
Salı 12/01/2021
FT
Hajduk Split 3 - 2 Solin
Salı 12/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 4 - 2 Blau-Weiß Linz
Salı 12/01/2021
FT
Young Boys 4 - 1 Chiasso
Salı 12/01/2021
FT
Rapid Viyana 2 - 1 Rapid Viyana II
Salı 12/01/2021
FT
Fehérvár 6 - 2 Orijent 1919
Salı 12/01/2021
FT
Ried 2 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck
Salı 12/01/2021
FT
Raków Częstochowa 2 - 2 Zorya
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Pasching 4 - 4 LASK
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Kapfenberger SV 1 - 5 Mura
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Paksi SE 8 - 0 Budaörs
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Honvéd 3 - 2 Újpest
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 1 Dubočica
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Senica 1 - 4 Podbrezová
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Wisła Kraków 5 - 0 Podhale Nowy Targ
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Zalaegerszegi TE 0 - 0 Siófok
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Kazincbarcika 0 - 2 Kisvárda
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Union Saint-Gilloise 4 - 4 Genk
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Basel 5 - 0 Aarau
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Újpest 0 - 3 Győri ETO
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Varaždin 4 - 0 Rudeš
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Paksi SE 3 - 4 Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Servette 0 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Žilina 1 - 2 Podb. Bielsko-Biała
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Rijeka 3 - 0 Gorica
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 0 - 0 CSKA Sofya
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 3 - 0 Amstetten
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Puskás 1 - 1 Csákvári TK
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Cracovia Kraków 3 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 4 - 0 Dorogi FC
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Algeciras 1 - 3 Ferencváros
Perşembe 14/01/2021
FT
SønderjyskE 1 - 1 OB
Perşembe 14/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 Fehérvár
Perşembe 14/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv
Perşembe 14/01/2021
FT
Horsens 2 - 2 Skive
Perşembe 14/01/2021
FT
Bandırmaspor 0 - 1 Lech Poznań
Cuma 15/01/2021
FT
Kopenhag 2 - 2 Hvidovre
Cuma 15/01/2021
FT
Gorica 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II
Cuma 15/01/2021
FT
TPS 1 - 7 Ilves
Cuma 15/01/2021
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 0 Sokół Ostróda
Cuma 15/01/2021
FT
Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Zorya
Cuma 15/01/2021
FT
AGF 2 - 2 Viborg
Cuma 15/01/2021
FT
Osijek 1 - 2 Koper
Cuma 15/01/2021
FT
Domžale 3 - 0 Bravo
Cuma 15/01/2021
FT
Thun 1 - 3 Lausanne Sports
Cuma 15/01/2021
FT
Rijeka 4 - 2 Budafoki LC
Cuma 15/01/2021
FT
Rapid Viyana 3 - 1 Admira
Cuma 15/01/2021
FT
Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 2 Warta Poznań
Cuma 15/01/2021
FT
Avusturya Viyana II 2 - 2 Grazer AK
Cuma 15/01/2021
FT
Vaduz 5 - 1 Dornbirn
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Olsztyn 6 - 2 Huragan Morąg
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Etar 3 - 0 Spartak Pleven
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Minai
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 - 3 Chrudim
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Gyirmót 0 - 0 Zalaegerszegi TE
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 2 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava II 2 - 0 Třinec
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Arka Gdynia 4 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Osijek 2 - 2 Fehérvár
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Salzburg 6 - 0 Vorwärts Steyr
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 2 - 1 Partizán Bardejov
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Senica 2 - 1 Líšeň
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
B 93 1 - 1 Roskilde
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Nordsjælland 4 - 2 Elite 3000
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Widzew Łódź 1 - 2 Elana Toruń
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Lyngby 5 - 2 HIK
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
HB Køge 2 - 0 Holbaek
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Ślęza Wrocław 4 - 4 Miedź Legnica
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Brønshøj 0 - 0 Tårnby
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Szeged 2011 1 - 0 Paksi SE
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
FC Schaffhausen 1 - 5 St. Gallen II
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Næstved 2 - 1 B 73 Slagelse
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Polonia Bytom 2 - 3 Odra Opole
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Nieciecza 0 - 2 Cracovia Kraków
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Wisła Kraków 2 - 2 Žilina
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Wisła Płock 2 - 0 Wigry Suwałki
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Young Boys 5 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Sereď 2 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Randers 5 - 3 Esbjerg
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Brøndby 1 - 2 Kolding IF
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Varaždin 4 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Beroe 3 - 0 Yantra
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Septemvri Sofya 0 - 4 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 3 - 0 Hutnik Kraków
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Gorica 2 - 1 MND Tabor Sežana
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Fremad Amager 3 - 0 Avarta
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 4 - 0 Zemun
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 4 - 1 Novi Pazar
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 2 - 4 Radnik Sesvete
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Sozopol 1 - 4 Cherno More
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Vasas 1 - 2 DAC
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Minai
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Rad Belgrad 1 - 1 BSK Borča
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Oulu 2 - 0 RoPS
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
St. Pölten 0 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Zürih 1 - 1 Winterthur
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Ried 3 - 1 Pasching
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Puskás 5 - 0 Újpest
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Hajduk Split 1 - 1 Croatia Zmijavci
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Anderlecht 0 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Nitra 2 - 1 Púchov
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Bogdanka Łęczna 1 - 2 Stal Rzeszów
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Celje 1 - 1 Nafta
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Salzburg 1 - 3 Wattens
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Honka Akatemia 1 - 1 Gnistan
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 1 - 3 Avusturya Klagenfurt
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Illychivets 2 - 2 Raków Częstochowa
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Diósgyőr 3 - 2 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Lahti 3 - 1 EIF
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Altay 1 - 1 Vojvodina
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Grasshopper 3 - 2 Avusturya Lustenau
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
St. Gallen 2 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
LASK 5 - 0 Lafnitz
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
FC Schaffhausen 1 - 3 Grasshopper
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Young Boys 3 - 2 Aarau
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Puskás 3 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
MTK 0 - 1 Honvéd
Pazar 17/01/2021
FT
Vejle 3 - 1 Aarhus Fremad
Pazar 17/01/2021
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 2 Partizan
Pazar 17/01/2021
FT
Gomel 2 - 1 Belshina
Pazar 17/01/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 4 - 3 Cibalia
Pazar 17/01/2021
FT
Opatija 1 - 3 Bačka
Pazar 17/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Moskova 0 - 2 Lech Poznań
Pazar 17/01/2021
FT
Baltika 2 - 0 Čukarički
Pazar 17/01/2021
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 3 - 0 Radnički Niš
Pazar 17/01/2021
FT
Arsenal-Tula 0 - 0 Bačka Topola
Pazar 17/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 0 Proleter Novi Sad
Pazar 17/01/2021
FT
Napredak 0 - 1 Stal Mielec
Pazartesi 18/01/2021
FT
Sturm Graz 3 - 0 Kapfenberger SV
Pazartesi 18/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 Atletik Kuklen
Pazartesi 18/01/2021
FT
Avusturya Viyana 8 - 0 Horn
Pazartesi 18/01/2021
FT
Legia Varşova 2 - 0 Dynamo Kiev
Pazartesi 18/01/2021
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 2 Ballkani
Pazartesi 18/01/2021
FT
Krylya Sovetov 4 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Salı 19/01/2021
00:00
Lechia Gdańsk - Warta Poznań
Salı 19/01/2021
00:00
Cherno More - Neftochimik Burgas
Salı 19/01/2021
FT
Senica 2 - 1 Blansko
Salı 19/01/2021
FT
Górnik Zabrze 4 - 1 Trenčín
Salı 19/01/2021
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 9 - 1 Olimpia Grudziądz
Salı 19/01/2021
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 4 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Salı 19/01/2021
FT
Wisła Płock 2 - 1 Motor Lublin
Salı 19/01/2021
FT
AGF 0 - 2 Midtjylland
Salı 19/01/2021
FT
Desna 4 - 2 Dinaz Vyshhorod
Salı 19/01/2021
FT
Rheindorf Altach 0 - 0 Avusturya Lustenau
Salı 19/01/2021
FT
Akhmat Grozny 3 - 1 Arbëria
Salı 19/01/2021
FT
Zorya 2 - 2 Vojvodina
Salı 19/01/2021
FT
Olimpija 0 - 2 Podb. Bielsko-Biała
Salı 19/01/2021
FT
Chayka 3 - 4 Krylya Sovetov
Salı 19/01/2021
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk
Salı 19/01/2021
17:00
Lafnitz - Allerheiligen
Salı 19/01/2021
FT
Horsens 4 - 0 Middelfart
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
00:00
EIF - PIF
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
00:00
Jadran Dekani - Koper
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
00:00
Debrecen - Minai
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
FT
BATE 1 - 4 Neman Grodno
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
FT
Khimki 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofya
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 3 - 0 Borac Čačak
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
FT
Nitra 2 - 4 Šamorín
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
FT
Minsk 5 - 1 Isloch
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
FT
Rostov 5 - 1 Algeciras
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 - 2 Wisła Kraków
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg 3 - 5 SønderjyskE
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
FT
Slavia 1 - 1 Shakhtyor Petrikov
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
FT
Etar 1 - 0 Beroe
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
FT
Sereď 1 - 4 Podbrezová
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
13:00
Zemplín Michalovce - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
13:00
Randers - Vejle
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
FT
Kopenhag 3 - 2 Elite 3000
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
FT
Randers 3 - 1 AaB
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
FT
Dobrudzha 1919 1 - 3 Botev Vratsa
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 7 - 0 Gigant Saedinenie
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
FT
SKA-Energiya 2 - 0 Krasnodar III
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
FT
Bravo 1 - 1 Aluminij
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
FT
Pawłowice Śląskie 1 - 4 Jastrzębie
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
FT
Žilina 2 - 0 Pohronie
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
FT
Koper 1 - 1 Bačka
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
FT
Novi Pazar 1 - 0 Sileks
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
FT
Domžale 2 - 1 Levski Sofya
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 3 - 4 Khimki
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
FT
Ludogorets 2 - 1 Bačka Topola
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
FT
Cracovia Kraków 1 - 2 Katowice
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
FT
Widzew Łódź 3 - 1 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Perşembe 21/01/2021
00:00
Stal Mielec - Inhulets'
Perşembe 21/01/2021
00:00
Zagłębie Lubin - CSKA Sofya
Perşembe 21/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Montana
Perşembe 21/01/2021
FT
Alaniya II 5 - 3 Radnički Niš
Perşembe 21/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofya 1 - 6 Krylya Sovetov
Perşembe 21/01/2021
FT
OB 4 - 1 Esbjerg
Perşembe 21/01/2021
FT
Lech Poznań 0 - 0 Rad Belgrad
Perşembe 21/01/2021
FT
Rubin Kazan 5 - 2 Partizan
Perşembe 21/01/2021
FT
Piast Gliwice 4 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad
Perşembe 21/01/2021
FT
Legia Varşova 0 - 0 Krasnodar
Perşembe 21/01/2021
FT
Zenit 4 - 0 Riga
Perşembe 21/01/2021
FT
Dynamo Kiev 2 - 0 Shakhtyor
Perşembe 21/01/2021
FT
Illychivets 4 - 0 Kyzylzhar
Perşembe 21/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Moskova 2 - 0 Raków Częstochowa
Perşembe 21/01/2021
FT
Lech Poznań 1 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Perşembe 21/01/2021
FT
Alaniya II 1 - 0 Napredak
Perşembe 21/01/2021
FT
Rotor Volgograd 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
Perşembe 21/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Perşembe 21/01/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 1 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Cuma 22/01/2021
10:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Hutnik Kraków
Cuma 22/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 4 - 0 Podhale Nowy Targ
Cuma 22/01/2021
FT
Maribor 0 - 1 Čukarički
Cuma 22/01/2021
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 2 Odra Opole
Cuma 22/01/2021
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 0 Tsarsko selo
Cuma 22/01/2021
FT
Elfsborg 3 - 0 Häcken
Cuma 22/01/2021
FT
Ružomberok 3 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
Cuma 22/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 2 - 2 Randers
Cuma 22/01/2021
FT
Warta Poznań 3 - 1 Widzew Łódź
Cuma 22/01/2021
FT
Fremad Amager 1 - 4 Lyngby
Cuma 22/01/2021
FT
Pasching 0 - 1 Avusturya Klagenfurt
Cuma 22/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar II 1 - 3 Ural
Cuma 22/01/2021
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 3 - 1 Arda
Cuma 22/01/2021
FT
Vojvodina 1 - 5 Mura
Cuma 22/01/2021
FT
Baltika 2 - 0 Voždovac
Cuma 22/01/2021
FT
Kapfenberger SV 4 - 1 Nafta
Cuma 22/01/2021
FT
Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 Llapi
Cuma 22/01/2021
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 0 Wisła Płock
Cuma 22/01/2021
FT
Anif 0 - 1 Amstetten
Cuma 22/01/2021
FT
Nordsjælland 2 - 1 Viborg
Cuma 22/01/2021
FT
Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 2 Arka Gdynia
Cuma 22/01/2021
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 4 Crvena Zvezda
Cuma 22/01/2021
FT
Domžale 3 - 3 Orijent 1919
Cuma 22/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 3 - 2 Gazovik Orenburg
Cuma 22/01/2021
15:15
Ajman - Dynamo Kiev
Cuma 22/01/2021
FT
Avusturya Viyana II 1 - 1 Rapid Viyana II
Cuma 22/01/2021
17:30
Spittal - Avusturya Klagenfurt
Cuma 22/01/2021
19:00
Notodden - Fram
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Javor Ivanjica 3 - 1 FK Loznica
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
00:00
Ishøj - Roskilde
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
00:00
Lokomotiv Moskova - Newcastle FC
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Líšeň 1 - 1 Vysočina Jihlava
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Bryansk 2 - 1 Forte Taganrog
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
10:30
Elite 3000 - HIK
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 1 Górnik Polkowice
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
GKS Bełchatów 2 - 2 Skra Częstochowa
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Tychy 71 5 - 1 Třinec
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
11:00
Dalum - Næsby
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 3 - 0 Púchov
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Wisła Kraków 2 - 1 Nieciecza
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Viktoria Plzeň II 0 - 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
FAC Team für Viyana 7 - 5 Horn
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Miedź Legnica 7 - 0 Kluczbork
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
12:00
Lafnitz - Admira II
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Widzew Łódź 2 - 1 Polonia Varşova
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
B 93 2 - 0 HB Køge
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Dobrudzha 1919 0 - 1 Cherno More
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Holbaek 2 - 1 KFUM Roskilde
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Gomel 1 - 1 Slavia
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
FC Košice 0 - 3 Zemplín Michalovce
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Senica 5 - 5 Šamorín
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Dubnica 1 - 0 Sereď
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Olsztyn 4 - 1 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 5 - 1 Studentski Grad
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
12:10
Trans - Vaprus
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Chernomorets Balchik 0 - 2 Botev Vratsa
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Næstved 1 - 2 Brønshøj
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Chertanovo 1 - 2 Inđija
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Beroe 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Etar
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Cracovia Kraków 3 - 2 Žilina
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Hutnik Kraków 3 - 1 Jastrzębie
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
13:00
Wisła Kraków - Spartak Trnava
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
KaaPo 2 - 1 EIF
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
First Viyana 4 - 7 Rapid Viyana II
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Värnamo 1 - 3 Halmstad
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 5 - 0 Žarkovo
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
VSK Århus 2 - 1 Thisted
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Frem 2 - 0 Vanløse
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Middelfart 1 - 3 Fredericia
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Lahti 1 - 0 Honka
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 - 4 Vlašim
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 2 - 1 Inhulets'
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Gorica 3 - 1 Radomlje
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 2 Górnik Zabrze
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Ilves 5 - 3 SJK
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
KuPS 2 - 0 Oulu
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Mačva Šabac 1 - 0 Sloboda Tuzla
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Grazer AK 0 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
AGF 2 - 1 Brøndby
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Koper 2 - 0 MND Tabor Sežana
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
KTP 2 - 1 PK-35
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
DAC 3 - 0 Győri ETO
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Bogdanka Łęczna 3 - 0 Pogoń Siedlce
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 Dinamo Tiflis
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Bačka Topola 2 - 3 Olimpik Donetsk
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Yenisey 2 - 1 Tambov
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Gnistan 2 - 0 Klubi-04
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
15:00
Pasching - Gurten
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Pasching 0 - 2 Vorwärts Steyr
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Ludogorets
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Olimpija 2 - 0 Bačka
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Arsenal-Tula 1 - 0 Novi Pazar
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
15:00
Wacker Innsbruck - Dornbirn
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 1 Sileks
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
16:30
Lokomotiv Moskova - Atlético Mancha Real
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Moskova 4 - 1 Vélez
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
FT
HJK 1 - 0 Haka
Pazar 24/01/2021
FT
Zenit 3 - 0 Pakhtakor
Pazar 24/01/2021
FT
BATE 4 - 3 Isloch
Pazar 24/01/2021
FT
Rubin Kazan 3 - 2 Petrotrest
Pazar 24/01/2021
FT
Fakel 1 - 1 Rad Belgrad
Pazar 24/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 1 Horsens
Pazar 24/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg 0 - 1 Vejle
Pazar 24/01/2021
FT
JIPPO 2 - 0 MP
Pazar 24/01/2021
FT
Vorskla 1 - 2 Ballkani
Pazar 24/01/2021
FT
Zenit 2 - 0 Shakhtyor
Pazar 24/01/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 1 - 5 Proleter Novi Sad
Pazar 24/01/2021
FT
Jaro 2 - 0 SJK II
Pazar 24/01/2021
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 3 - 1 Kyzylzhar
Pazar 24/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 4 - 1 Treska
Pazar 24/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 0 Voždovac
Pazar 24/01/2021
FT
Khimki 1 - 3 Celje
Pazar 24/01/2021
FT
Olimpik Donetsk 3 - 0 Spartak Subotica
Pazar 24/01/2021
FT
Rostov 1 - 0 Östersunds FK
Pazar 24/01/2021
FT
Mariehamn 4 - 0 PIF
Pazartesi 25/01/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 3 - 1 Radnički Sombor
Pazartesi 25/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofya 0 - 1 Vojvodina
Pazartesi 25/01/2021
FT
CSKA Sofya 4 - 0 Strumska slava
Pazartesi 25/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 2 - 1 Montana
Pazartesi 25/01/2021
FT
Partizan 1 - 0 Desna
Pazartesi 25/01/2021
FT
Ufa 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
Pazartesi 25/01/2021
FT
Torpedo Moskova 5 - 0 Spartak Subotica
Pazartesi 25/01/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 2 - 0 Čukarički
Salı 26/01/2021
FT
Javor Ivanjica 2 - 1 IMT Novi Beograd
Salı 26/01/2021
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 1 Sileks
Salı 26/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Bryansk 1 - 2 Dinamo Stavropol
Salı 26/01/2021
FT
OB 0 - 1 Randers
Salı 26/01/2021
FT
Esbjerg 0 - 0 Vejle
Salı 26/01/2021
FT
Tsarsko selo 3 - 0 Sportist Svoge
Salı 26/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 - 0 Sokół Ostróda
Salı 26/01/2021
FT
Zagorets 3 - 1 Etar
Salı 26/01/2021
FT
Elite 3000 1 - 0 Lyngby
Salı 26/01/2021
FT
Rotor Volgograd 2 - 1 Mura
Salı 26/01/2021
FT
Inhulets' 2 - 0 Treska
Salı 26/01/2021
FT
Novi Pazar 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
Salı 26/01/2021
FT
Zorya 1 - 1 Škendija 79
Salı 26/01/2021
FT
Napredak 0 - 1 Dinamo Tiflis
Salı 26/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 1 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Salı 26/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 1 - 1 Akron
Salı 26/01/2021
FT
Chayka 1 - 0 Prishtina
Salı 26/01/2021
FT
Hvidovre 1 - 2 HIK
Salı 26/01/2021
FT
Avarta 2 - 4 B 93
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
FT
Chrobry Głogów 3 - 0 Miedź Legnica II
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
FT
GKS Bełchatów 2 - 1 Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
FT
Tychy 71 0 - 1 Katowice
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
FT
Widzew Łódź 2 - 0 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
FT
Yenisey 1 - 2 Chernomorets
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
FT
SønderjyskE 1 - 1 Horsens
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar 1 - 0 Riga
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
FT
AaB 0 - 1 Lyngby
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 Sozopol
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
FT
Radomiak Radom 3 - 3 Motor Lublin
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
FT
OB 2 - 1 HB Køge
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
FT
Beroe 3 - 1 Hebar 1918
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
FT
Levski Sofya 2 - 1 Koper
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
FT
Radnički Kragujevac 3 - 2 Metalac GM
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 - 3 Pohronie
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
FT
Dubnica 1 - 1 Nitra
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
FT
Petržalka 1 - 3 Líšeň
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
FT
Kyzylzhar 3 - 2 Arda
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
FT
Mačva Šabac 0 - 2 FK Loznica
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
FT
Žilina 7 - 2 Podbrezová
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar 3 - 0 Shakhtyor
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
FT
Legia Varşova 3 - 1 Olsztyn
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Moskova 3 - 1 Östersunds FK
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
FT
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 Celje
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
FT
Domžale 4 - 1 Dinamo Vranje
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 2 - 3 Rukh Vynnyky
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
FT
Yenisey 1 - 1 Veles
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
FT
Radomiak Radom 5 - 3 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Perşembe 28/01/2021
00:00
Lviv - Akademija Pandev
Perşembe 28/01/2021
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Spartak Moskova II
Perşembe 28/01/2021
FT
Partizan 1 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
Perşembe 28/01/2021
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Shkupi
Perşembe 28/01/2021
FT
SKA-Energiya 3 - 2 MFM
Perşembe 28/01/2021
FT
CSKA Moskova 5 - 0 Real Murcia
Perşembe 28/01/2021
FT
Rostov 3 - 1 Marbella
Perşembe 28/01/2021
FT
Minai 1 - 2 Rad Belgrad
Perşembe 28/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg 0 - 2 Midtjylland
Perşembe 28/01/2021
FT
Nordsjælland 4 - 1 Fremad Amager
Perşembe 28/01/2021
FT
Montana 1 - 3 Ballkani
Perşembe 28/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 0 SønderjyskE
Perşembe 28/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofya 2 - 4 Irtysh
Perşembe 28/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 1 - 0 Łódzki KS
Perşembe 28/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 2 - 2 Vorskla
Perşembe 28/01/2021
FT
SKA-Energiya 0 - 0 Napredak
Perşembe 28/01/2021
FT
Illychivets 1 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad
Perşembe 28/01/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 0 Drita
Perşembe 28/01/2021
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Vojvodina
Perşembe 28/01/2021
FT
Ufa 1 - 2 Spartak Subotica
Perşembe 28/01/2021
FT
Petrotrest 0 - 1 Čukarički
Perşembe 28/01/2021
FT
Nordsjælland 4 - 1 Næstved
Perşembe 28/01/2021
FT
Crvena Zvezda 5 - 0 Akademija Pandev
Perşembe 28/01/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 0 - 1 Voždovac
Perşembe 28/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 3 Maribor
Perşembe 28/01/2021
FT
Molde 4 - 0 Brattvåg
Perşembe 28/01/2021
FT
Hobro 2 - 1 Blokhus
Cuma 29/01/2021
00:00
Asker - Notodden
Cuma 29/01/2021
00:00
Olimpija - Kapfenberger SV
Cuma 29/01/2021
00:00
Spartak Varna - Botev Vratsa
Cuma 29/01/2021
00:00
Oleksandria - Slavia Sofya
Cuma 29/01/2021
FT
Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
Cuma 29/01/2021
FT
Cherno More 1 - 0 Botev Vratsa
Cuma 29/01/2021
11:00
Aluminij - Orijent 1919
Cuma 29/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 - 3 Puszcza Niepołomice
Cuma 29/01/2021
FT
Elite 3000 1 - 1 Brøndby
Cuma 29/01/2021
FT
Midtjylland 2 - 0 Esbjerg
Cuma 29/01/2021
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 0 CSKA Sofya
Cuma 29/01/2021
FT
Etar 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofya
Cuma 29/01/2021
13:00
Hobro - Hjørring
Cuma 29/01/2021
FT
Anif 1 - 2 Avusturya Klagenfurt
Cuma 29/01/2021
FT
Fredericia 3 - 2 Skive
Cuma 29/01/2021
FT
Trenčín 2 - 3 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Cuma 29/01/2021
FT
Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 Metaloglobus
Cuma 29/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Tiflis 1 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
Cuma 29/01/2021
FT
Pasching 2 - 1 Grazer AK
Cuma 29/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 1 - 3 Arda
Cuma 29/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Moskova 2 - 2 Aktobe
Cuma 29/01/2021
FT
Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 2 Prishtina
Cuma 29/01/2021
FT
Alaniya II 1 - 0 Qizilqum
Cuma 29/01/2021
FT
Zorya 2 - 1 MFM
Cuma 29/01/2021
FT
Minai 1 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
Cuma 29/01/2021
FT
Vorwärts Steyr 0 - 0 FAC Team für Viyana
Cuma 29/01/2021
FT
Norrby 2 - 1 Häcken
Cuma 29/01/2021
FT
Avusturya Viyana II 2 - 1 Amstetten
Cuma 29/01/2021
17:00
Pasching - Hertha
Cuma 29/01/2021
17:00
Rapid Viyana II - Horn
Cuma 29/01/2021
17:30
Lafnitz - Draßburg
Cuma 29/01/2021
18:00
Hønefoss - Asker
Cuma 29/01/2021
19:00
Fredrikstad - Grorud
Cuma 29/01/2021
FT
Malmö FF 2 - 2 IFK Malmö
Cuma 29/01/2021
19:15
Skeid - Fram
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
00:00
Líšeň - Slovan Bratislava
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg II 3 - 1 Shinnik
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1 Sileks
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Isloch
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
10:00
Hradec Králové - Nitra
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Gomelzheldortrans 1 - 1 Slavia
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Zorka-BDU 2 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Næsby 3 - 0 Holstebro
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Arka Gdynia 4 - 0 Olimpia Elbląg
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
GKS Bełchatów 4 - 0 Warta Sieradz
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Hvidovre 3 - 1 Holbaek
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
11:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad - Viktoria Žižkov
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Tychy 71 2 - 1 Ruch Chorzów
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Slavia Prag II 2 - 0 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
11:00
Zagłębie Lubin - Chrobry Głogów
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Frem 0 - 1 AB
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Odra Opole 3 - 3 Kalisz
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Viborg 4 - 2 Aarhus Fremad
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 Tsarsko selo
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
B 93 6 - 0 Skovshoved
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Thisted 0 - 1 Blokhus
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Brønshøj 2 - 1 HIK
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Domžale 4 - 1 Sarajevo
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Senica 1 - 0 Sereď
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
12:10
Tallinna Kalev - Trans
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Wisła Puławy 4 - 2 Olsztyn
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Sputnik 2 - 1 Slavia
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 0 Widzew Łódź
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
AIK 0 - 2 Vasalund
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Sirius 5 - 0 Gefle
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Falkenberg 2 - 4 Halmstad
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Zlaté Moravce 0 - 2 Podbrezová
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 2 - 0 Ružomberok
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 0 - 1 FC Košice
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Spartak Trnava 1 - 1 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Pakhtakor 1 - 2 Spartak Moskova
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Beroe
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
13:00
Moss - KFUM
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
HB Køge 0 - 2 Brøndby
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 3 - 1 Javor Ivanjica
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Brage 1 - 1 Sandviken
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Łódzki KS 1 - 0 Inđija
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Chernomorets Burgas 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
MND Tabor Sežana 3 - 1 Radomlje
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Minsk 0 - 1 Neman Grodno
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
GKS Bełchatów 1 - 4 Radomsko
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Gnistan 0 - 2 Haka
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Ilves 3 - 2 KTP
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
SJK 3 - 1 VPS
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Miedź Legnica 2 - 0 Górnik Polkowice
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Žilina 5 - 0 Jastrzębie
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
14:00
Wiener SC - Lafnitz
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
First Viyana 6 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Trenčín 1 - 1 Púchov
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Mjällby 0 - 0 Landskrona
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Örebro 1 - 0 Degerfors
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Helsingborg 1 - 0 Torns
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Bogdanka Łęczna 2 - 0 Chełmianka Chełm
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Kyzylzhar 2 - 2 Shinnik
Cumartesi 30/01/2021
FT
Gorica 0 - 2 Nafta
Cumartesi 30/01/2021