Autonómicas

İspanya

Canarias - Ascenso Final

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Cumartesi 17/07/2021
FT
CD Laguna 2 - 1 Unión Sur Yaiza
Cumartesi 24/07/2021
FT
Unión Sur Yaiza 2 - 1 CD Laguna
Toplam CD Laguna 3 - 3 Unión Sur Yaiza

Murcia - Final

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Pazar 04/07/2021
FT
Bala Azul 2 - 1 Villa de Fortuna

C. Madrid - Final

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Pazar 27/06/2021
FT
Galapagar 0 - 1 Ursaria

C Valenciana - Ascenso Finals

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Callosa Deportiva 1 - 1 Ribarroja
Pazar 27/06/2021
FT
Rayo Lliria 1 - 2 Torrellano
Çarşamba 30/06/2021
FT
Buñol 0 - 1 Castellón II

Extremadura - Ascenso Finals

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Jaraíz 0 - 1 Don Álvaro

Asturias - Ascenso Final

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Pazar 20/06/2021
FT
Nalón 1 - 3 Langreo II
Pazar 20/06/2021
FT
Roces 0 - 0 Luarca

Extremadura - Ascenso 1/2 finals

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Pazar 20/06/2021
FT
Jaraíz 4 - 0 Guareña
Pazar 20/06/2021
FT
Don Álvaro 3 - 2 La Estrella

Castilla León - Ascenso Finals

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Cumartesi 19/06/2021
FT
Ribert 1 - 1 Ponferradina II
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Ponferradina II 0 - 1 Ribert
Toplam Ponferradina II 1 - 2 Ribert
Pazar 20/06/2021
FT
Ciudad Rodrigo 2 - 1 Unami
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Unami 1 - 1 Ciudad Rodrigo
Toplam Unami 2 - 3 Ciudad Rodrigo
Pazar 20/06/2021
FT
Villa Simancas 1 - 0 Palencia CF
Cumartesi 26/06/2021
FT
Palencia CF 4 - 2 Villa Simancas
Toplam Villa Simancas 3 - 4 Palencia CF

Cataluña - Ascenso Finals

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Cumartesi 19/06/2021
FT
Tona 2 - 0 Guineueta
Pazar 27/06/2021
FT
Guineueta 4 - 1 Tona
Toplam Tona 3 - 4 Guineueta
Pazar 20/06/2021
FT
Mollerussa 0 - 0 Ascó
Pazar 27/06/2021
FT
Ascó 2 - 0 Mollerussa
Toplam Mollerussa 0 - 2 Ascó

Asturias - Ascenso 1/2 finals

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Cuma 18/06/2021
FT
Nalón 0 - 2 Roces
Cuma 18/06/2021
FT
Luarca 1 - 0 Langreo II

Cantabria - Ascenso Final

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Cumartesi 12/06/2021
FT
Atlético Mineros 0 - 0 Colindres
Cumartesi 19/06/2021
FT
Colindres 5 - 1 Atlético Mineros
Toplam Colindres 5 - 1 Atlético Mineros

Extremadura - Ascenso 1/4 finals

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Cumartesi 12/06/2021
FT
Gévora 1 - 3 Guareña
Cumartesi 12/06/2021
FT
Don Álvaro 0 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo
Pazar 13/06/2021
FT
Guadiana 0 - 1 La Estrella
Pazar 13/06/2021
FT
Jaraíz 1 - 0 Moraleja

Canarias - Tenerife Final

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Cumartesi 05/06/2021
FT
CD Laguna 1 - 3 Las Zocas
Cumartesi 12/06/2021
FT
Las Zocas 1 - 0 CD Laguna
Toplam Las Zocas 4 - 1 CD Laguna

Cantabria - Ascenso 1/2 finals

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Cumartesi 05/06/2021
FT
Atlético Mineros 2 - 1 Nueva Montaña
Pazar 06/06/2021
FT
Colindres 1 - 0 Velarde

Cantabria - Championship Final

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Cumartesi 05/06/2021
FT
Noja 1 - 3 Naval
Pazar 13/06/2021
FT
Naval 3 - 1 Noja
Toplam Noja 2 - 6 Naval

Extremadura - Finals

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Cumartesi 05/06/2021
FT
Villafranca 0 - 0 Gévora
Pazar 06/06/2021
FT
Badajoz II 1 - 0 Guadiana

Puan Durumu

# Takım O AV P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
18+ GambleAware