Copa Paraguay

Maçlar

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Salı 27/07/2021
FT
Cristóbal Colón de Ñemby 1 - 1 Guaraní
Çarşamba 28/07/2021
FT
3 de Febrero FBC 0 - 6 Sol de América
Çarşamba 28/07/2021
FT
Deportivo Recoleta 1 - 2 General Caballero JLM
Çarşamba 28/07/2021
FT
Deportivo Primavera 0 - 6 Olimpia
Perşembe 29/07/2021
FT
Benjamín Aceval 0 - 2 Cerro Porteño
Perşembe 29/07/2021
FT
Atlético Trébol 0 - 17 Fernando de la Mora
Salı 03/08/2021
FT
Sport Pacobá 0 - 0 Tacuary
Salı 03/08/2021
FT
Adolfo Rojas 0 - 5 Deportivo Santaní
Çarşamba 04/08/2021
FT
Ytororo 0 - 3 Sportivo Luqueño
Perşembe 05/08/2021
FT
29 de Setiembre 0 - 5 Libertad
Perşembe 05/08/2021
FT
Sport Sastreño 1 - 0 General Caballero CG
Perşembe 05/08/2021
FT
Independiente Nanawa 0 - 2 3 de Febrero
Salı 10/08/2021
FT
Sport Colonial 1 - 2 Sportivo Ameliano
Salı 10/08/2021
FT
Silvio Pettirossi 0 - 3 Resistencia
Çarşamba 11/08/2021
FT
Presidente Hayes 1 - 1 Fulgencio Yegros
Perşembe 12/08/2021
FT
12 de Octubre SD 1 - 2 Rubio Ñú
Perşembe 12/08/2021
FT
Oriental 1 - 1 Deportivo Capiatá
Cuma 13/08/2021
FT
Humaitá 2 - 2 Independiente FBC
Pazartesi 16/08/2021
FT
Mariscal Estigarribia 5 - 1 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Pazartesi 16/08/2021
FT
24 de Junio 0 - 1 2 de Mayo
Salı 17/08/2021
FT
Sportivo Limpeño 0 - 0 Atlético Tembetary
Çarşamba 18/08/2021
FT
5 de Octubre 1 - 0 General Díaz
Çarşamba 18/08/2021
FT
Deportivo La Colmena 0 - 4 Sportivo Iteño
Perşembe 19/08/2021
FT
Coronel Martinez 0 - 2 River Plate
Perşembe 19/08/2021
FT
22 de Setiembre 2 - 1 Atyrá
Perşembe 19/08/2021
FT
Olimpia Itá 0 - 0 Guaraní de Trinidad
Salı 24/08/2021
FT
Karai Chivé 1 - 1 12 de Octubre VDS
Çarşamba 25/08/2021
FT
24 de Setiembre 0 - 3 Guaireña
Çarşamba 25/08/2021
FT
Atlético Juventud 2 - 0 Sportivo Trinidense
Çarşamba 25/08/2021
FT
1 de Marzo Pilar 0 - 0 Nacional Asunción
Perşembe 26/08/2021
FT
Cristóbal Colón JAS 4 - 0 Deportivo Pinozá
Cuma 27/08/2021
FT
Mil Palos 1 - 6 12 de Octubre

Puan Durumu

# Takım O AV P
1 4 +8 10
2 4 +8 10
3 4 +8 10
4 4 +6 10
5 4 +10 9
18+ GambleAware