Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
CSCA-Rapid II | 0 - 0 | Sfîntul Gheorghe |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe | 5 - 2 | Speranţa Nisporeni | Olayları görüntüle | |
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Speranţa Nisporeni | 2 - 2 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Speranţa Nisporeni | 4 - 7 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | ||
Pazartesi | |||||
FT
|
CSCA-Rapid II | 1 - 0 | Sheriff | Olayları görüntüle | |
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Sheriff | 2 - 1 | CSCA-Rapid II | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Sheriff | 2 - 2 | CSCA-Rapid II |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | |||||
FT
|
Zimbru | 1 - 2 | CSCA-Rapid II | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
CSCA-Rapid II | 3 - 1 | Zimbru | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | CSCA-Rapid II | 5 - 2 | Zimbru | ||
Salı | |||||
FT
|
Milsami-Ursidos | 0 - 1 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe | 0 - 0 | Milsami-Ursidos | ||
Toplam | Sfîntul Gheorghe | 1 - 0 | Milsami-Ursidos | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Codru Călăraşi | 2 - 2 | Speranţa Nisporeni | Olayları görüntüle | |
Salı | |||||
FT
|
Speranţa Nisporeni | 5 - 0 | Codru Călăraşi | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Codru Călăraşi | 2 - 7 | Speranţa Nisporeni | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Sheriff | 1 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | Olayları görüntüle | |
Salı | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo-Auto | 0 - 5 | Sheriff | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Dinamo-Auto | 0 - 6 | Sheriff |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | |||||
FT
|
Speranţa Nisporeni | 6 - 1 | Drochia | ||
Cuma | |||||
FT
|
Drochia | 0 - 3 | Speranţa Nisporeni | ||
Toplam | Speranţa Nisporeni | 9 - 1 | Drochia | ||
Salı | |||||
FT
|
Edineţ | 1 - 3 | Milsami-Ursidos | ||
Cuma | |||||
FT
|
Milsami-Ursidos | 6 - 1 | Edineţ | ||
Toplam | Milsami-Ursidos | 9 - 2 | Edineţ | ||
Salı | |||||
FT
|
Sheriff | 12 - 0 | Sireți | ||
Cuma | |||||
FT
|
Sireți | 0 - 15 | Sheriff | ||
Toplam | Sireți | 0 - 27 | Sheriff | ||
Salı | |||||
FT
|
CSCA-Rapid II | 7 - 0 | Tighina | ||
Cuma | |||||
FT
|
Tighina | 0 - 2 | CSCA-Rapid II | ||
Toplam | Tighina | 0 - 9 | CSCA-Rapid II | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Codru Călăraşi | 7 - 1 | Victoria | ||
Cuma | |||||
FT
|
Victoria | 0 - 3 | Codru Călăraşi | ||
Toplam | Victoria | 1 - 10 | Codru Călăraşi | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe | 1 - 0 | FCM Ungheni | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
FCM Ungheni | 0 - 2 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | ||
Toplam | FCM Ungheni | 0 - 3 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Trestieni | 2 - 4 | Zimbru | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Zimbru | 5 - 1 | Sporting Trestieni | ||
Toplam | Zimbru | 9 - 3 | Sporting Trestieni | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo-Auto | 8 - 0 | Maiak Chirsova | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Maiak Chirsova | 0 - 3 | Dinamo-Auto | ||
Toplam | Maiak Chirsova | 0 - 11 | Dinamo-Auto |