Kupa

Maçlar

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Çarşamba 10/08/2022
FT
Přerov 1 - 4 Prostějov
Salı 16/08/2022
17:00
Uherský Brod - Vyškov
Salı 16/08/2022
17:00
Hranice - Karviná
Salı 16/08/2022
18:00
Aritma Prag - Olympie Březová
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
17:00
Klatovy - Příbram
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
17:00
Žďár nad Sázavou - Vysočina Jihlava
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
17:00
Sokol Tasovice - Hodonín-Šardice
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
17:00
Nový Jičín - Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
17:00
Sokol Brozany - Slovan Varnsdorf
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
17:00
Tatran Všechovice - Valašské Meziříčí
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
17:00
Ždírec nad Doubravou - Líšeň
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
17:00
Cidlina Novy Bydzov - Přepeře
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
17:00
Libčany - Ceský Brod
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
17:00
Dobrovice - Ústí nad Labem
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
17:00
Benešov - Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
17:00
Jiskra Domažlice - Králův Dvůr
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
17:00
Otava Katovice - Přeštice
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
17:00
FK Union Cheb 2001 - Mariánské Lázně
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
17:00
Chomutov - Slavia Karlovy Vary
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
17:00
Dálnice Speřice - Slovan Rosice
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
17:00
Bílovec - Třinec
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
17:00
Libišany - Letohrad
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
17:00
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - Sokol Zivanice
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
17:00
Kozlovice - Frýdek-Místek
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
17:00
Velké Hamry - Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
17:00
Spartak Soběslav - Písek
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
17:00
Bospor Bohumín - Hlučín
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
17:00
Vítkovice - Viktoria Otrokovice
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
17:00
Baník Most - Admira Prag
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
17:00
Šumperk - Uničov
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
17:00
Bzenec - Tatran Brno Bohunice
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
17:00
Sokol Libiš - Vlašim
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
17:30
Motorlet Prag - Újezd Praha 4
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
17:30
Start Brno - Velké Meziříčí
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
17:30
Povltava FA - Chrudim
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
18:00
Pěnčín-Turnov - Slovan Velvary
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
18:00
Zenit Čáslav - Loko Vltavín
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
18:00
Rokycany - Kladno
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
18:00
Arsenal Česká Lípa - Benátky nad Jizerou
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
18:00
Kosmonosy - Viktoria Žižkov
Çarşamba 17/08/2022
18:00
Hřebeč - Sokol Zápy
Salı 23/08/2022
17:00
Jiskra Rýmarov - Opava
Çarşamba 24/08/2022
17:30
Sokol Hostouň - Dukla Prag

Puan Durumu

# Takım O AV P
1 2 +6 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +4 4
4 2 +3 4
5 2 +2 4
18+ GambleAware