Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
Toplam | Hajduk Split | 3 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 4 - 1 | Cibalia | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||
Toplam | Hajduk Split | 4 - 1 | Cibalia | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
NK Zagreb | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 - 1 | NK Zagreb | ||
Toplam | NK Zagreb | 1 - 6 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Pomorac Kostrena | 1 - 1 | Cibalia | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 1 - 1 | Pomorac Kostrena | ||
Toplam | Cibalia | 2 - 2 | Pomorac Kostrena | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Zagora | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 5 - 1 | Zagora | ||
Toplam | Dinamo Zagreb | 7 - 2 | Zagora | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Rijeka | 2 - 2 | NK Zagreb | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
NK Zagreb | 2 - 2 | Rijeka | ||
Toplam | NK Zagreb | 4 - 4 | Rijeka | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 0 - 0 | Slaven Koprivnica | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||
Toplam | Slaven Koprivnica | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Hrvatski dragovoljac | 0 - 6 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Konavljanin | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Pomorac Kostrena | 1 - 0 | Varaždin | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Moslavina | 0 - 2 | Slaven Koprivnica | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Zagora | 2 - 1 | Karlovac | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Oriolok Oriovac | 0 - 1 | Cibalia | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Zadar | 2 - 2 | Rijeka | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Inter Zaprešic | 0 - 2 | NK Zagreb |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Hrvatski dragovoljac | 1 - 0 | Medimurje | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Karlovac | 1 - 1 | Istra 1961 | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Orijent Rijeka | 1 - 4 | Hajduk Split | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Grafičar Osijek | 0 - 3 | NK Zagreb | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Konavljanin | 1 - 0 | Belišće | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Lučko | 3 - 5 | Inter Zaprešic | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Metalac Osijek | 0 - 6 | Rijeka | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Cernik | 0 - 1 | Varaždin | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Moslavina | 2 - 1 | Šibenik | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Zadar | 3 - 0 | HAŠK | |
Çarşamba | ||||
|
Oriolok Oriovac | - | Velika | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Suhopolje | 1 - 2 | Cibalia | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Vukovar | 0 - 1 | Pomorac Kostrena | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Zagora | 2 - 1 | Osijek | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Gaj Mace | 1 - 5 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Polet Buševec | 0 - 2 | Slaven Koprivnica |