Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofya | 0 - 1 | Levski Sofya | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | |||||
FT
|
Slavia Sofya | 0 - 2 | CSKA Sofya | Olayları görüntüle | |
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofya | 0 - 2 | Slavia Sofya | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Slavia Sofya | 2 - 2 | CSKA Sofya | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Ludogorets | 2 - 3 | Levski Sofya | Olayları görüntüle | |
Cuma | |||||
FT
|
Levski Sofya | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Ludogorets | 2 - 4 | Levski Sofya |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofya | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Montana | 0 - 5 | Ludogorets | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Septemvri Sofya | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofya | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Slavia Sofya | 2 - 1 | Beroe | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Levski Sofya | 7 - 0 | Septemvri Simitli | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Slavia Sofya | 1 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Beroe | 1 - 0 | Cherno more | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Septemvri Sofya | 4 - 1 | Etar VT | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Ludogorets | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofya | 2 - 0 | Arda | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Krumovgrad | 2 - 2 | Montana | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Starsko Haskovo | 2 - 2 | Dimitrovgrad | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sayana Haskovo | 7 - 1 | Lyubimets 2000 | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Apriltsi | 0 - 5 | Peshtera Galata | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Trakia Novi izvor | 0 - 3 | Atletik Kuklen | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Plovdiv | 0 - 1 | Sokol '96 | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Iskar Roman | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Ogosta Hayredin | 3 - 3 | Septemvri Glozhene |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Botev Ihtiman | 0 - 2 | Balkan Botevgrad | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Bansko | 3 - 1 | Belasitsa | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Levski Chepintsi | 1 - 2 | Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Sveti Nikola Burgas | 4 - 1 | Byala reka Zaychar | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sevlievo | 7 - 0 | Lokomotiv Dryanovo | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sayana Haskovo | 3 - 0 | Dimitrovgrad | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Vitosha Dolna Dikanya | 0 - 5 | Vitosha Bistritsa | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Ruzhintsi | 1 - 8 | Drenovets | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Ozren Golyam izvor | 0 - 3 | Peshtera Galata | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Cherven Bryag | 2 - 1 | Spartak Pleven | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Ogosta Hayredin | 2 - 4 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sokol '96 | 4 - 2 | Atletik Kuklen | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Zagorets | 1 - 1 | Yambol 1915 |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Atletik Provadia | 1 - 3 | Chernolomets 1919 | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Krumovgrad | 2 - 0 | Sayana Haskovo | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Sveti Nikola Burgas | 0 - 1 | Yambol 1915 | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Cherven Bryag | 2 - 1 | Peshtera Galata | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Drenovets | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sokol '96 | 2 - 2 | Rodopa Smolyan |