Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Perşembe | ||||
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | - | Antwerp |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 2 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 0 | Club Brugge | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Union Saint-Gilloise | 3 - 2 | Club Brugge | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 1 - 1 | Antwerp | Olayları görüntüle | |
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 3 - 0 | KV Oostende | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Antwerp | 4 - 1 | KV Oostende |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 0 - 1 | Club Brugge | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 2 - 0 | RWDM | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
OH Leuven | 2 - 3 | Antwerp | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 1 | Anderlecht | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 0 - 1 | RWDM | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Knokke | 1 - 1 | OH Leuven | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 3 - 1 | Genk | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 5 - 2 | Sporting Charleroi | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 0 - 1 | Gent | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 4 - 0 | Zulte Waregem | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
SK Beveren | 0 - 2 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 2 - 0 | Standard Liège | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 0 - 2 | KV Oostende | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Knokke | 1 - 1 | Mechelen | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Cercle Brugge | 2 - 2 | Zulte Waregem | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
RAAL La Louvière | 0 - 1 | Anderlecht | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Thes Sport | 0 - 3 | Sporting Charleroi | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 3 - 0 | Boussu Dour Borinage | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 1 | Meux | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Lierse K | 1 - 4 | Antwerp | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
URSL Visé | 0 - 4 | Genk | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
OH Leuven | 5 - 0 | Elene-Grotenberge | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Dender | 1 - 1 | Kortrijk | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Patro Eisden | 1 - 3 | Gent | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
RWDM | 1 - 0 | Olympic Charleroi | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
SK Beveren | 3 - 1 | Westerlo | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 5 - 0 | Sporting West Harelbeke | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Wilrijk | 0 - 6 | Club Brugge | Olayları görüntüle |