Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pazartesi | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 0 - 0 | Anderlecht |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Gent | 0 - 1 | Club Brugge | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 0 - 3 | Gent | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Club Brugge | 1 - 3 | Gent | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 2 - 2 | Anderlecht | Olayları görüntüle | |
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 3 - 1 | AS Eupen | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | AS Eupen | 3 - 5 | Anderlecht |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 1 - 3 | AS Eupen | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 3 - 1 | Standard Liège | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 3 - 0 | Kortrijk | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 4 - 1 | OH Leuven | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Sérésien | 3 - 3 | Anderlecht | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 3 - 2 | Zulte Waregem | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Westerlo | 2 - 3 | OH Leuven | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Lommel United | 0 - 2 | Gent | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 2 - 1 | Cercle Brugge | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 1 - 0 | KV Oostende | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 3 - 3 | Club Brugge | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 2 - 0 | Wilrijk | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 8 - 1 | Onhaye | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
RWDM | 1 - 2 | Zulte Waregem | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 2 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Mouscron-Péruwelz | 0 - 1 | Standard Liège | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 4 - 0 | Spouwen-Mopertingen | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Eloois-Winkel | 0 - 6 | Genk | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Dender | 0 - 1 | AS Eupen | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sérésien | 3 - 2 | Sint-Truiden | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 0 - 0 | Lommel United | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Knokke | 1 - 1 | Kortrijk | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Boussu Dour Borinage | 0 - 4 | Wilrijk | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
RAAL La Louvière | 1 - 7 | Anderlecht | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Lierse K | 1 - 2 | OH Leuven | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 3 - 0 | Deinze | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Cercle Brugge | 3 - 0 | Tienen | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Westerlo | 2 - 1 | Antwerp | Olayları görüntüle |