Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 1 - 2 | Genk | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 0 - 1 | Standard Liège | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 1 - 2 | Genk | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 1 - 0 | Gent | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 1 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 4 - 1 | Mechelen | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 1 - 0 | Club Brugge | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Cercle Brugge | 3 - 1 | KV Oostende | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 1 - 1 | Standard Liège | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 5 - 1 | Olympic Charleroi | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 1 - 0 | Sint-Truiden | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 3 - 1 | Antwerp | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Wilrijk | 0 - 1 | Mechelen | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 3 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 0 - 5 | Anderlecht | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 2 - 1 | RAAL La Louvière | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 1 | Mouscron-Péruwelz | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Rupel Boom | 0 - 5 | AS Eupen | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Dessel Sport | 0 - 5 | Wilrijk | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Thes Sport | 0 - 5 | Genk | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Lommel United | 1 - 3 | Kortrijk | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 2 - 0 | RWDM | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 1 - 0 | Westerlo | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 5 - 0 | Heur Tongeren | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
OH Leuven | 2 - 3 | Cercle Brugge | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sérésien | 1 - 4 | Standard Liège | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 6 - 1 | Olsa Brakel | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Lokeren-Temse | 0 - 2 | Sint-Truiden | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
SK Beveren | 2 - 3 | KV Oostende | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Olympic Charleroi | 1 - 0 | Zulte Waregem | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Liège | 0 - 2 | Anderlecht | Olayları görüntüle |