Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 3 - 3 | Zulte Waregem | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | |||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 1 - 1 | Genk | Olayları görüntüle | |
Salı | |||||
FT
|
Genk | 0 - 1 | KV Oostende | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Genk | 1 - 2 | KV Oostende | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Zulte Waregem | 1 - 0 | AS Eupen | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 0 - 2 | Zulte Waregem | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | AS Eupen | 0 - 3 | Zulte Waregem |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 4 - 0 | Kortrijk | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Zulte Waregem | 2 - 0 | Sint-Truiden | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 1 - 3 | Genk | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 1 - 0 | Gent | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 3 - 2 | Club Brugge | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 2 - 2 | Mechelen | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 1 - 0 | Mouscron-Péruwelz | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
SK Beveren | 1 - 3 | Genk | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tubize | 3 - 4 | KV Oostende | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Geel-Meerhout | 1 - 2 | Zulte Waregem | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 1 - 0 | Lokeren | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 2 - 2 | Anderlecht | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 3 - 1 | Lommel United | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Dessel Sport | 3 - 3 | Mouscron-Péruwelz | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 1 - 0 | OH Leuven | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Lokeren | 3 - 2 | Cercle Brugge | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
SV Roeselare | 2 - 3 | AS Eupen | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 2 - 0 | Sprimont | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
SK Beveren | 2 - 0 | Oosterwijk | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sporting West Harelbeke | 1 - 6 | Sint-Truiden | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Westerlo | 0 - 1 | Tubize | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Cappellen | 1 - 2 | Zulte Waregem | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Lierse | 1 - 2 | Gent | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Hasselt | 2 - 3 | Mechelen | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Eendracht Aalst | 0 - 4 | Genk | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 0 - 2 | KV Oostende | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Geel-Meerhout | 2 - 1 | Standard Liège | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 5 - 0 | Bocholt | Olayları görüntüle |