Hazırlık Kulüpler

Dünya

Maçlar

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Çarşamba 05/01/2022
FT
Grün-Weiß Neukölln 2 - 3 Türkiyemspor
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Győri ETO 2 - 1 Mosonmagyaróvári TE
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Empor Berlin 5 - 1 Berolina Stralau
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Anker Wismar 1 - 1 Pampow
Pazar 09/01/2022
FT
TSV Mariendorf 4 - 4 Sparta Lichtenberg
Salı 11/01/2022
18:30
Hertha Zehlendorf - Berlin Türkspor
Çarşamba 12/01/2022
FT
Sparta Lichtenberg 0 - 3 BSC Süd 05
Çarşamba 12/01/2022
19:30
Westfalia Herne - Sodingen
Perşembe 13/01/2022
FT
Stern Marienfelde 5 - 0 Stern Britz
Cuma 14/01/2022
14:00
Rohožník - Rača
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Benátky nad Jizerou 2 - 2 Zenit Čáslav
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Baník Sokolov 0 - 2 Baník Souš
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Rozova dolina 3 - 2 Sayana Haskovo
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Radunia Stężyca 4 - 2 Jaguar Gdańsk
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Teplice II 4 - 2 Sokol Hostouň
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Dabas 1 - 0 Budaörs
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Slavoj Trebišov 4 - 0 Spišská Nová Ves
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Kazincbarcika 2 - 1 Diósgyőr II
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Frohnauer 4 - 0 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Eldense 2 - 2 UCAM Murcia
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
11:00
Atletik Kuklen - Maritsa Plovdiv
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Hutnik Kraków 4 - 3 Garbarnia Kraków
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Lokomotiv Mezdra 3 - 1 Levski Chepintsi
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Rudeš 3 - 2 Jarun
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Győri ETO 5 - 2 Szolnoki MÁV
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
13:00
Lokomotiv Mezdra - Peshtera Galata
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Radnik Sesvete 2 - 1 Lučko
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Spartak Varna 5 - 0 Chernomorets Burgas
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Karnobat 0 - 2 Sozopol
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Gedania Gdańsk 3 - 1 Przodkowo
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Frýdek-Místek 1 - 1 Zlín II
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Kaan-Marienborn 4 - 0 Olpe
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
15:00
Sturm Graz II - Mettersdorf
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Hagen 1911 0 - 5 Sprockhövel
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Krefeld-Fischeln 3 - 1 TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
Pazar 16/01/2022
FT
Mladá Boleslav II 2 - 0 Kladno
Pazar 16/01/2022
FT
Slavia Prag II 3 - 3 Sokol Zivanice
Pazar 16/01/2022
FT
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2 - 2 Vihar Slavyanovo
Pazar 16/01/2022
FT
Rostocker FC 1 - 0 Dynamo Schwerin
Pazar 16/01/2022
FT
Bövinghausen 3 - 4 FSV Duisburg
Pazar 16/01/2022
FT
Niederhöchstadt 1 - 3 SV Zeilsheim
Pazartesi 17/01/2022
FT
Peñarol 4 - 0 Barracas Central
Salı 18/01/2022
FT
Zlín II 0 - 1 Baník Ostrava II
Salı 18/01/2022
FT
Rabotnički 2 - 1 Treska
Salı 18/01/2022
19:00
Schöneberg - Stern
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 - 0 Strumska slava
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Dubrava Zagreb 4 - 1 Lučko
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Dabas 2 - 3 Rákosmenti KSK
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad II 0 - 2 CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Diósgyőr 4 - 1 Békéscsaba
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Radnik Sesvete 5 - 0 HAŠK
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1 - 1 Sportis Łochowo
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Humenné 4 - 3 Stará Ľubovňa
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Babelsberg 7 - 1 Grün-Weiß Golm
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Bövinghausen 0 - 0 Holzwickeder SC
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Bergisch Gladbach 3 - 0 TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Stern 0 - 0 Brandenburg 03
Perşembe 20/01/2022
19:30
Rheingold Poll - Hürth
Perşembe 20/01/2022
19:30
Falkensee-Finkenkrug - SCC Berlin
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Krasava Odintsovo 2 - 3 Peresvet
Cuma 21/01/2022
14:00
Struga - Renova
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Petržalka 5 - 1 Slovan Ivanka
Cuma 21/01/2022
18:30
Union Vöcklamarkt - Salzburg II
Cuma 21/01/2022
20:00
Brandenburg 03 - Berliner SC
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 1 - 1 Uničov
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Admira Prag 3 - 3 Sokol Zápy
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Uherský Brod 5 - 0 Valašské Meziříčí
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
10:00
Hradec Králové II - Letohrad
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
10:00
Dabas - Dunaharaszti MTK
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1 - 0 Sparta Kolín
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Dubnica 1 - 0 Jednota Bánová
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Etar VT 3 - 1 Zagorets
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Dubrava Zagreb 3 - 2 Radnik Sesvete
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Arsenal Česká Lípa 6 - 6 Velké Hamry
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
12:00
Kosmonosy - Benátky nad Jizerou
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Unia Janikowo 0 - 0 Pogoń Mogilno
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Dunav 2010 2 - 2 Dobrudzha 1919
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
12:45
Humenné - Podbrezová
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Znojmo 0 - 3 Skalica
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Lech Poznań II 3 - 3 Śląsk Wrocław II
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Starogard Gdański 1 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
13:00
Montana - Yantra
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
VSK Århus 1 - 4 Young Boys
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Žalgiris 2 - 2 Rīgas Futbola skola
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Peresvet 5 - 2 Kvant
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Septemvri Simitli 0 - 0 Septemvri Sofya
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Opatija 1 - 3 Kustošija
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
14:00
Neusiedl - Klingenbach
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Diósgyőr II 4 - 1 Salgótarjáni BTC
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
14:00
Wiener Viktoria - Parndorf
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Waldhof Mannheim II 2 - 0 Mechtersheim
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Spartak Varna II 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Ruse
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Zlín II 2 - 5 Slovácko II
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Zatoka Braniewo 2 - 2 Huragan Morąg
Pazar 23/01/2022
11:00
Iváncsa - Siófok
Pazar 23/01/2022
13:00
Soroksár SC - Diósgyőr
Pazar 23/01/2022
FT
BoRusya Freialdenhoven 8 - 0 Bonn-Endenich
Pazar 23/01/2022
FT
Bytovia Bytów 0 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice II
Pazar 23/01/2022
13:00
Vihar Slavyanovo - Botev Ihtiman
Pazar 23/01/2022
FT
Ajka 2 - 2 Pápai Perutz
Pazar 23/01/2022
FT
Bretzenheim 3 - 2 Walluf
Pazar 23/01/2022
FT
Duisburger SpV 1 - 2 Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
Pazar 23/01/2022
FT
SV Zeilsheim 4 - 1 Niedernhausen
Pazar 23/01/2022
15:00
Meinerzhagen - YEG Hassel
Pazar 23/01/2022
FT
SF Niederwenigern 1 - 1 Wattenscheid 09
Pazar 23/01/2022
FT
Slovan Hlohovec 3 - 3 Pezinok
Pazartesi 24/01/2022
FT
Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3 - 3 Rača
Pazartesi 24/01/2022
FT
Viktoria Otrokovice 2 - 3 Slavičín
Salı 25/01/2022
FT
Yantra 2 - 2 Zagorets
Salı 25/01/2022
FT
Karviná II 0 - 5 Frýdek-Místek
Salı 25/01/2022
FT
Traiskirchen / Tribusw. 2 - 1 Schwechat
Salı 25/01/2022
19:00
Chemie Premnitz - BSC Süd 05
Salı 25/01/2022
FT
Hoffenheim II 4 - 2 Neckarsulmer SU
Salı 25/01/2022
FT
TSV Steinbach 7 - 1 Waldgirmes
Salı 25/01/2022
FT
Gronau 2 - 1 Bayern Alzenau
Salı 25/01/2022
FT
Hennef 05 5 - 2 Eintracht Hohkeppel
Çarşamba 26/01/2022
FT
Petržalka 4 - 0 Znojmo
Çarşamba 26/01/2022
FT
Etar VT II 1 - 2 Beroe II
Çarşamba 26/01/2022
FT
Strumska slava 0 - 2 Sportist Svoge
Çarşamba 26/01/2022
FT
Kazincbarcika 1 - 2 FC Košice
Çarşamba 26/01/2022
FT
Radnik Sesvete 2 - 1 Opatija
Çarşamba 26/01/2022
FT
Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 - 6 Komárno
Çarşamba 26/01/2022
FT
Dubrava Zagreb 3 - 2 Kustošija
Çarşamba 26/01/2022
FT
Cuiavia Inowrocław 0 - 5 Unia Solec Kujawski
Çarşamba 26/01/2022
FT
Sturm Graz II 4 - 1 Wildon
Çarşamba 26/01/2022
FT
Karben 1 - 4 FSV Frankfurt
Çarşamba 26/01/2022
FT
Meerbusch 0 - 2 Büderich
Çarşamba 26/01/2022
19:30
Westfalia Herne - Wanne
Çarşamba 26/01/2022
FT
Hessen Dreieich 6 - 0 Niedernhausen
Perşembe 27/01/2022
FT
Ludogorets II 3 - 0 Yantra
Perşembe 27/01/2022
FT
Mülheimer 0 - 2 FSV Duisburg
Perşembe 27/01/2022
FT
Schlebusch 0 - 0 Monheim
Perşembe 27/01/2022
FT
SV Zeilsheim 7 - 1 Germania Schwanheim
Cuma 28/01/2022
FT
Târgu Secuiesc 2 - 3 Brașov Steagul Renaște
Cuma 28/01/2022
FT
Peresvet 1 - 2 Saturn
Cuma 28/01/2022
FT
Dubnica 3 - 0 Viktoria Otrokovice
Cuma 28/01/2022
FT
Ludogorets III 3 - 2 Spartak Varna II
Cuma 28/01/2022
12:00
Strumska slava - Bdin
Cuma 28/01/2022
FT
Atletik Kuklen 2 - 1 Sokol '96
Cuma 28/01/2022
FT
Olimpia Elbląg 1 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
Cuma 28/01/2022
18:00
Union Gamlitz - Bad Gleichenberg
Cuma 28/01/2022
FT
Karviná II 3 - 3 Vratimov
Cuma 28/01/2022
FT
Neuhofen / Ried II 1 - 0 Grödig
Cuma 28/01/2022
FT
Leobendorf 4 - 0 Schwechat
Cuma 28/01/2022
FT
Sturm Graz II 10 - 0 Feldbach
Cuma 28/01/2022
19:15
Fürstenfeld - Fehring
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 10 - 0 Šumperk
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
FT
Hradec Králové II 8 - 0 Dvůr Králové
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
FT
Tiszaújváros 1 - 3 Jászberényi Vasas
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
10:00
Bumprom - Gomelzheldortrans
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
FT
Brandýs nad Labem 2 - 1 Admira Praha II
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
FT
Zagorets 2 - 1 Sayana Haskovo
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
10:30
Sparta Prag II - Uherský Brod
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
10:30
Arsenal Česká Lípa - Sparta Kutná Hora
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
FT
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 2 - 0 SC Sopron
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
FT
Humenné 2 - 1 Spišská Nová Ves
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
FT
Bałtyk Gdynia 3 - 2 KS Wierzyca Pelplin
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
11:00
Lech Poznań II - Unia Janikowo
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
FT
Rákosmenti KSK 3 - 3 BKV Előre
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
FT
Olimpia Grudziądz 2 - 1 Starogard Gdański
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
FT
Radnik Sesvete 2 - 0 Kustošija
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
FT
Gleisdorf 6 - 1 Bruck
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
FT
Holbaek 1 - 1 B 73 Slagelse
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
FT
Kosmonosy 5 - 1 Zenit Čáslav
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
FT
Brønshøj 1 - 1 Ringsted
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
FT
Vihar Slavyanovo 1 - 0 Cherven Bryag
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
12:00
Púchov - Dolný Kubín
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
FT
FC Košice 3 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
FT
Lovech 1 - 1 Yantra
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
FT
Jarota Jarocin 3 - 2 Stal Brzeg
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
FT
Głogovia Głogów Mał. 2 - 5 Czarni Połaniec
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
FT
Dubrava Zagreb 4 - 0 Opatija
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
FT
FV Bad Vilbel 2 - 5 Fernwald
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
14:00
Sokol Zápy - Benátky nad Jizerou
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
FT
Stadlau 2 - 2 Wiener Viktoria
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 5 - 3 Jeziorak Iława
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
FT
Beroe II 0 - 4 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
FT
SF Baumberg 4 - 1 Siegburger SV
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
FT
Jednota Bánová 2 - 1 Beluša
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
FT
UN Käerjéng 2 - 1 Fola Esch
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
FT
Spartak Varna II 1 - 4 Svetkavitsa Tg
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
15:30
VfR Mannheim - CfR Pforzheim
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
FT
FK Pardubice II 1 - 2 Náchod Deštné
Cumartesi 29/01/2022
FT
Dobre Miasto 3 - 2 Huragan Morąg
Pazar 30/01/2022
FT
Barcelona 1 - 1 River Plate
Pazar 30/01/2022
FT
Frýdek-Místek 4 - 1 Valašské Meziříčí
Pazar 30/01/2022
FT
Admira Prag 3 - 1 Baník Souš
Pazar 30/01/2022
12:00
Radunia Stężyca - Przodkowo
Pazar 30/01/2022
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 5 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Pazar 30/01/2022
FT
Essentuki 0 - 0 Dynamo Makhachkala
Pazar 30/01/2022
FT
Riltsi 0 - 2 Septemvri Tervel
Pazar 30/01/2022
14:00
Bersenbrück - Verden 04
Pazar 30/01/2022
FT
Juventus Malchika 2 - 2 Cherven Bryag
Pazar 30/01/2022
FT
der Bosnier in Frankfurt 1 - 1 SV Zeilsheim
Pazar 30/01/2022
FT
TVD Velbert 3 - 1 Wattenscheid 09
Pazar 30/01/2022
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 0 - 0 Alfter
Pazar 30/01/2022
FT
Hilden 3 - 0 Sprockhövel
Pazartesi 31/01/2022
01:30
CAI - Gimnasia Mendoza
Pazartesi 31/01/2022
FT
Timok 3 - 0 Hajduk Veljko
Salı 01/02/2022
17:00
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - Viktoria Otrokovice
Salı 01/02/2022
FT
Žilina II 2 - 1 Námestovo
Salı 01/02/2022
FT
Fürstenfeld 5 - 2 Gleisdorf
Salı 01/02/2022
18:30
Wiener SC - Schwechat
Salı 01/02/2022
FT
Velbert 11 - 1 Wülfrath
Salı 01/02/2022
FT
Dersim Rüsselsheim 1 - 4 Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Salı 01/02/2022
FT
Eintracht Verlautenheide 2 - 3 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Salı 01/02/2022
FT
GVVV 3 - 2 DVS '33
Çarşamba 02/02/2022
FT
Chernomorets 8 - 0 Avangard Kursk
Çarşamba 02/02/2022
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 6 - 0 Karviná II
Çarşamba 02/02/2022
FT
Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 3 Brașov Steagul Renaște
Çarşamba 02/02/2022
FT
Marek 1 - 1 Etar VT
Çarşamba 02/02/2022
FT
Lovech 4 - 0 Dunav 2010
Çarşamba 02/02/2022
FT
Budućnost 1 - 2 Podgorica
Çarşamba 02/02/2022
FT
Žarkovo 0 - 2 Inđija
Çarşamba 02/02/2022
FT
Rudeš 1 - 0 Lučko
Çarşamba 02/02/2022
FT
SSU Poli Timişoara 7 - 0 Dumbrăviţa
Çarşamba 02/02/2022
FT
Spartak Myjava 0 - 0 Púchov
Çarşamba 02/02/2022
19:00
FV Bad Vilbel - FC 1906 Erlensee
Çarşamba 02/02/2022
FT
Beltinci 4 - 2 St. Anna
Çarşamba 02/02/2022
19:30
SF Baumberg - Deutz
Çarşamba 02/02/2022
FT
Meerbusch 10 - 2 Schwarz-Weiß Düsseldorf
Perşembe 03/02/2022
FT
Metaloglobus 6 - 0 Astra Ploieşti
Perşembe 03/02/2022
FT
Tuapse 0 - 2 Dynamo Makhachkala
Perşembe 03/02/2022
FT
Radunia Stężyca 4 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
Perşembe 03/02/2022
FT
Cronenberger SC 3 - 1 Bergisch Born
Perşembe 03/02/2022
FT
FSV Duisburg 3 - 3 Unterrath
Perşembe 03/02/2022
20:00
Reusrath - SSV Merten
Cuma 04/02/2022
FT
Trnje 2 - 6 Rudeš
Cuma 04/02/2022
FT
Dynamo Makhachkala 5 - 1 Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Cuma 04/02/2022
FT
Rudeš 1 - 0 Lučko
Cuma 04/02/2022
18:00
VSK Århus - Skive
Cuma 04/02/2022
FT
Vidar 1 - 1 Brodd
Cuma 04/02/2022
FT
NŠ Drava 1 - 4 Rogaška
Cuma 04/02/2022
FT
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 3 - 0 Sportfreunde Königshardt
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Brandýs nad Labem 0 - 2 Benátky nad Jizerou
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Hradec Králové II 2 - 0 Trutnov
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Sepsi II 1 - 2 Brașov Steagul Renaște
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Chernomorets 2 - 3 Volga Ulyanovsk
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Spišská Nová Ves 4 - 2 Gerlachov
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Zbrojovka Brno II 0 - 3 Slovan Rosice
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Uničov 5 - 2 Jiskra Rýmarov
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 - 3 Mladá Boleslav II
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Neuhofen / Ried II 3 - 0 Grieskirchen
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Gleisdorf 3 - 3 Voitsberg
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Renova 4 - 2 Teteks
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Olimpia Elbląg 4 - 2 Stolem Gniewino
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Chernomorets Balchik 5 - 0 Spartak Varna II
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Kosmonosy 1 - 2 Admira Praha II
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 2 - 1 Vysoké Mýto
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Ishøj 2 - 0 Tårnby FF
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Dalum 2 - 1 SfB-Oure
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Tuapse 0 - 2 Legion Dynamo
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Etar VT II 4 - 1 Lokomotiv Dryanovo
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Porz 3 - 3 Pesch
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Chavdar Etropole 1 - 1 Spartak Pleven
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Zlaté Moravce 2 - 0 Petržalka
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
FK Kozuv Gevgelija 0 - 0 Rabotnički
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Dunav 2010 1 - 0 Yantra
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Władysławowo 1 - 2 Bałtyk Gdynia
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Cracovia Kraków II 3 - 0 Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Køge Nord 3 - 2 B 73 Slagelse
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Svetkavitsa Tg 2 - 0 Septemvri Tervel
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Zrinjski 2 - 0 Neretva Metković
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Zaglebie Lubin SSA II 2 - 1 Carina Gubin
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Tver 7 - 0 Kvant
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
14:00
Sokol Zápy - Zenit Čáslav
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Rudar 3 - 0 Beltinci
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Bellinzona 0 - 0 Young Boys II
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Deutschlandsberger SC 1 - 3 TuS Heiligenkreuz
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
GOŠK Gabela 3 - 1 Tuzla City
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
16:00
St. Anna - Lebring
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Start Brno 2 - 2 Znojmo
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
16:00
Frýdek-Místek - Opava II
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
16:00
Concordia Elbląg - KS Wierzyca Pelplin
Cumartesi 05/02/2022
FT
Žarkovo 1 - 1 IMT Novi Beograd
Pazar 06/02/2022
FT
Aucas 0 - 1 LDU Quito
Pazar 06/02/2022
10:00
Sigma Olomouc II - Viktoria Otrokovice
Pazar 06/02/2022
FT
Admira Prag 1 - 2 Dukla Prag II
Pazar 06/02/2022
FT
Riltsi 4 - 0 Dorostol Silistra
Pazar 06/02/2022
12:30
Giraltovce - Sokol Ľubotice
Pazar 06/02/2022
FT
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1 - 2 Chernolomets 1919
Pazar 06/02/2022
13:00
Pobeda Junior - Tikveš
Pazar 06/02/2022
FT
Mashuk-KMV 1 - 2 Znamya
Pazar 06/02/2022
FT
Borec Veles 0 - 3 Voska Sport
Pazar 06/02/2022
FT
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 2 - 5 SV Zeilsheim
Pazar 06/02/2022
15:00
Ustrem Donchevo - Sportist General Toshevo
Pazar 06/02/2022
FT
Westfalia Herne 0 - 5 TVD Velbert
Pazartesi 07/02/2022
FT
Peresvet 1 - 2 Znamya Noginsk
Pazartesi 07/02/2022
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II 3 - 4 Tuapse
Salı 08/02/2022
FT
Chernomorets 4 - 1 Vidnoe
Salı 08/02/2022
18:00
Sokol Pohořelice - Sokol Lanžhot
Salı 08/02/2022
FT
Rot-Weiß Walldorf 1 - 3 Gonsenheim
Salı 08/02/2022
19:30
Velbert - FC Remscheid
Salı 08/02/2022
FT
SF BG Marburg 0 - 3 Fernwald
Salı 08/02/2022
FT
FV Haaren 3 - 2 Eilendorf
Salı 08/02/2022
20:00
MSV Düsseldorf - Hilden
Çarşamba 09/02/2022
FT
Avangard Kursk 2 - 2 Volga Ulyanovsk
Çarşamba 09/02/2022
FT
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Gilortul
Çarşamba 09/02/2022
FT
Brașov Steagul Renaște 7 - 1 Jiul Petroşani
Çarşamba 09/02/2022
FT
Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
Çarşamba 09/02/2022
FT
Wieczysta Kraków 1 - 1 Garbarnia Kraków
Çarşamba 09/02/2022
12:00
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Spartak Pleven
Çarşamba 09/02/2022
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 0 Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Çarşamba 09/02/2022
13:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Starogard Gdański
Çarşamba 09/02/2022
FT
FK Loznica 0 - 1 Mačva Šabac
Çarşamba 09/02/2022
FT
Hebar 1918 0 - 1 Oborishte
Çarşamba 09/02/2022
FT
Wikielec 2 - 2 Sokół Ostróda
Çarşamba 09/02/2022
FT
Wisłoka Dębica 2 - 2 Unia Tarnów
Çarşamba 09/02/2022
FT
Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 - 7 Rohožník
Çarşamba 09/02/2022
FT
Traiskirchen / Tribusw. 1 - 1 Favoritner AC
Çarşamba 09/02/2022
FT
Arsenal Česká Lípa 0 - 4 Slovan Liberec II
Çarşamba 09/02/2022
FT
Cuiavia Inowrocław 3 - 3 Sokół Kleczew
Çarşamba 09/02/2022
FT
Bienwald Kandel 4 - 2 Mutschelbach
Çarşamba 09/02/2022
19:00
Buchonia Flieden - SG Schlüchtern
Çarşamba 09/02/2022
FT
Bjarg 2 - 1 Varegg
Çarşamba 09/02/2022
FT
Eller 1 - 7 TVD Velbert
Çarşamba 09/02/2022
19:30
Hürth - Union Nettetal
Çarşamba 09/02/2022
FT
Güssing 1 - 2 Jennersdorf
Perşembe 10/02/2022
FT
Bruchkobel 1 - 4 FC 1906 Erlensee
Perşembe 10/02/2022
FT
Lyseng 0 - 2 Dalum
Perşembe 10/02/2022
FT
Rather SV 2 - 5 Blau-Weiß Mintard
Perşembe 10/02/2022
FT
Deutz 4 - 1 Wiehl
Perşembe 10/02/2022
19:45
Reusrath - SF Baumberg
Perşembe 10/02/2022
FT
Hoechst 1 - 5 SV Zeilsheim
Cuma 11/02/2022
FT
Balkan Botevgrad 2 - 0 Botev Vratsa II
Cuma 11/02/2022
FT
Unia Janikowo 1 - 0 Sokół Ostróda
Cuma 11/02/2022
FT
Bad Gleichenberg 3 - 1 Wildon
Cuma 11/02/2022
FT
Hodonín-Šardice 6 - 0 Malacky
Cuma 11/02/2022
FT
Gnas 0 - 4 Kalsdorf
Cuma 11/02/2022
FT
Sola 3 - 2 Brodd
Cuma 11/02/2022
FT
Bruchsal 3 - 1 Langensteinbach
Cuma 11/02/2022
FT
Tarup-Paarup 1 - 0 B 1913
Cuma 11/02/2022
FT
UFC Hallein 0 - 4 Kuchl
Cuma 11/02/2022
FT
Fürstenfeld 2 - 2 Kohfidisch
Cuma 11/02/2022
19:15
Bruck / Leitha - Siegendorf
Cuma 11/02/2022
FT
Tönisberg 2 - 2 Teutonia St.Tönis
Cuma 11/02/2022
FT
Nardo 2 - 2 Strindheim
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
FT
Sparta KW 0 - 2 Bochnia
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
FT
Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž 2 - 0 Zbrojovka Brno II
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
FT
Hradec Králové II 6 - 1 Náchod Deštné
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
FT
Brandýs nad Labem 3 - 1 Kosmonosy
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
FT
Belshina 5 - 2 Dinamo Brest II
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
FT
Vanløse 2 - 0 Avarta
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
FT
Siegburger SV 4 - 2 Porz
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
11:00
Žilina II - Sigma Olomouc II
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
11:00
Dubnica - Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
11:00
Spartak Myjava - Vrbové
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
11:00
Starogard Gdański - Jaguar Gdańsk
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
FT
Hutnik Kraków 1 - 1 Podhale Nowy Targ
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
FT
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Filiaşi
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
FT
Levski Chepintsi 1 - 2 Peshtera Galata
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
FT
Marienlyst 1 - 0 Næsby
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
FT
Gleisdorf 1 - 2 TuS Heiligenkreuz
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
12:00
Benátky nad Jizerou - Admira Prag
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
FT
Panevėžys 3 - 0 Daugava Daugavpils II
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
FT
Follo 1 - 3 Gjelleråsen
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
FT
Schonnebeck 4 - 0 Gütersloh
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
FT
Astra Ploieşti 1 - 7 CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
FT
Olimpia Grudziądz 0 - 0 Olimpia Elbląg
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
FT
Nafta 2 - 0 Beltinci
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
FT
Jutrzenka Giebułtów 0 - 1 Warta Zawiercie
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
FT
Grödig 5 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck II
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
FT
Lørenskog 2 - 0 Sprint-Jeløy
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola 3 - 1 Wiązownica
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
FT
Bzenec 2 - 3 Sokol Lanžhot
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
FT
Sokol Zápy 4 - 1 Velim
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
FT
Uherský Brod 7 - 0 Bílovec
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
15:30
Spyris Kaunas - Metta
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
FT
Concordia Elbląg 4 - 1 Zatoka Braniewo
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
FT
Fana 3 - 1 Frøya
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
FT
Kalná nad Hronom 3 - 5 Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
FT
FC Košice 2 - 0 Slavoj Trebišov
Cumartesi 12/02/2022
FT
Bischofshofen 7 - 1 Stadl-Paura
Pazar 13/02/2022
FT
LDU Quito 2 - 2 Aucas
Pazar 13/02/2022
FT
Tyumen 4 - 0 Dinamo Barnaul
Pazar 13/02/2022
FT
Viktoria Otrokovice 3 - 6 Vratimov
Pazar 13/02/2022
FT
Admira Prag 1 - 1 Sokol Zivanice
Pazar 13/02/2022
FT
Dvůr Králové 2 - 5 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Pazar 13/02/2022
FT
Spartak Varna II 3 - 3 Dorostol Silistra
Pazar 13/02/2022
FT
Etar VT II 1 - 4 Chernolomets 1919
Pazar 13/02/2022
FT
Septemvri Tervel 0 - 1 Ustrem Donchevo
Pazar 13/02/2022
FT
Sprint-Jeløy 2 - 3 Kråkerøy
Pazar 13/02/2022
FT
Tårnby FF 1 - 1 Greve
Pazar 13/02/2022
FT
Hisøy IL 3 - 3 Randesund
Pazar 13/02/2022
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 3 - 0 Viersen
Pazar 13/02/2022
FT
Rosenborg II 0 - 3 Kolstad
Pazar 13/02/2022
17:30
Humenné - Partizán Bardejov
Pazartesi 14/02/2022
FT
Peresvet 1 - 3 Vidnoe
Salı 15/02/2022
11:00
Spartak Nal'chik PSTP Saransk
Salı 15/02/2022
FT
Sūduva 0 - 2 Panevėžys
Salı 15/02/2022
FT
Dalum 7 - 0 B 1913
Salı 15/02/2022
FT
Gnas 4 - 2 Gleisdorf
Salı 15/02/2022
18:30
Kalsdorf - Bruck
Salı 15/02/2022
FT
Kalsdorf 3 - 1 Ilz
Salı 15/02/2022
FT
WAF Brigittenau 2 - 2 First Viyana
Salı 15/02/2022
FT
FV Stierstadt 5 - 0 SV Zeilsheim
Salı 15/02/2022
FT
Grün-Weiß Brauweiler 1 - 3 Fortuna Köln II
Çarşamba 16/02/2022
FT
Tyumen 1 - 0 Yenisey II
Çarşamba 16/02/2022
10:00
Sigma Olomouc II - Zbrojovka Brno II
Çarşamba 16/02/2022
FT
IMT Novi Beograd 0 - 2 OFK Belgrad
Çarşamba 16/02/2022
FT
Spartak Nal'chik 1 - 0 Dinamo Stavropol
Çarşamba 16/02/2022
FT
Essentuki 1 - 1 Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Çarşamba 16/02/2022
FT
Bałtyk Gdynia 3 - 2 Radunia Stężyca
Çarşamba 16/02/2022
FT
Sokół Ostróda 6 - 0 Motor Lubawa
Çarşamba 16/02/2022
FT
St. Anna 3 - 4 Mettersdorf
Çarşamba 16/02/2022
18:00
Mauerwerk - Favoritner AC
Çarşamba 16/02/2022
FT
Bjarg 3 - 0 Voss
Çarşamba 16/02/2022
FT
Dubnica 0 - 3 Považská Bystrica
Çarşamba 16/02/2022
19:30
Wülfrath - Blau-Weiß Mintard
Çarşamba 16/02/2022
FT
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 2 - 3 FC 1906 Erlensee
Çarşamba 16/02/2022
19:30
Hessen Dreieich - Unter-Flockenbach
Perşembe 17/02/2022
FT
Viitorul Şimian 2 - 4 Filiaşi
Perşembe 17/02/2022
FT
Kalju 2 - 1 Spartaks
Perşembe 17/02/2022
FT
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. 4 - 0 Buchonia Flieden
Perşembe 17/02/2022
FT
Genc Osman 3 - 2 MSV Düsseldorf
Perşembe 17/02/2022
20:00
Niedernhausen - Eddersheim
Cuma 18/02/2022
FT
Irtysh 3 - 2 Yenisey II
Cuma 18/02/2022
FT
SKA-Energiya II 1 - 1 Kuban Pavlovskaya
Cuma 18/02/2022
FT
Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 0 Sepsi II
Cuma 18/02/2022
12:00
Torpedo Miass - Krasava Odintsovo
Cuma 18/02/2022
FT
Zvezda Ryazan 2 - 3 Arsenal Tula II
Cuma 18/02/2022
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 5 - 2 Námestovo
Cuma 18/02/2022
FT
Traiskirchen / Tribusw. 4 - 0 Donau
Cuma 18/02/2022
FT
Deutschlandsberger SC 1 - 2 Leoben
Cuma 18/02/2022
FT
Os 3 - 6 Fana
Cuma 18/02/2022
18:00
Podbrezová - Tatran Prešov
Cuma 18/02/2022
FT
Podbrezová 5 - 0 FK Rakytovce 85
Cuma 18/02/2022
FT
Volda 0 - 1 Aalesund II
Cuma 18/02/2022
FT
Pogoń Lębork 3 - 1 Luzino
Cuma 18/02/2022
FT
Concordia Elbląg 3 - 0 Żuławy
Cuma 18/02/2022
FT
Bienwald Kandel 5 - 0 Spielberg
Cuma 18/02/2022
19:15
Fürstenfeld - Draßburg
Cuma 18/02/2022
FT
Fürstenfeld 8 - 0 Pöllau
Cumartesi 19/02/2022
FT
Csikszereda 2 - 1 Municipal Braşov
Cumartesi 19/02/2022
FT
Brandýs nad Labem 2 - 4 Sokol Zápy
Cumartesi 19/02/2022
FT
Hradec Králové II 4 - 1 Vysoké Mýto
Cumartesi 19/02/2022
FT
Baník Souš 2 - 5 Motorlet Prag
Cumartesi 19/02/2022
FT
Chernomorets 3 - 2 Kaluga
Cumartesi 19/02/2022
FT
Essentuki 0 - 0 Biolog
Cumartesi 19/02/2022
FT
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Slatina
Cumartesi 19/02/2022
FT
Sūduva 0 - 0 Hegelmann Litauen
Cumartesi 19/02/2022
FT
Lafnitz II 3 - 1 Markt Allhau
Cumartesi 19/02/2022
FT
Olimpia Elbląg 2 - 2 Przodkowo
Cumartesi 19/02/2022
FT
Čáslav II 0 - 4 Admira Praha II
Cumartesi 19/02/2022
FT
SKA Rostov 1 - 1 Dinamo Bryansk
Cumartesi 19/02/2022
FT
Strogino 3 - 5 Kolomna
Cumartesi 19/02/2022
FT
Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 1 Wikielec
Cumartesi 19/02/2022
FT
Tarup-Paarup 3 - 0 Marienlyst
Cumartesi 19/02/2022
FT
Dunav 2010 0 - 3 Progresul Spartac
Cumartesi 19/02/2022
13:00
Brodd - Frøyland
Cumartesi 19/02/2022
FT
Inter Bratislava 1 - 3 Kalná nad Hronom
Cumartesi 19/02/2022
FT
Stadlau 1 - 1 Pinkafeld
Cumartesi 19/02/2022
FT
Velim 2 - 3 Benátky nad Jizerou
Cumartesi 19/02/2022
FT
Beltinci 0 - 2 Kalsdorf
Cumartesi 19/02/2022
FT
Rad Belgrad 0 - 0 Grafičar
Cumartesi 19/02/2022
FT
Paradiso 3 - 1 Collina d'Oro
Cumartesi 19/02/2022
FT
VfR Mannheim 4 - 1 Dersim Rüsselsheim
Cumartesi 19/02/2022
FT
Speldorf 1 - 2 Unterrath
Cumartesi 19/02/2022
FT
Hlinsko 1 - 5 Letohrad
Cumartesi 19/02/2022
FT
Unia Solec Kujawski 2 - 4 Polonia Środa
Cumartesi 19/02/2022
FT
Victoria Września 0 - 3 Polonia Środa
Pazar 20/02/2022
FT
Nové Sady 6 - 2 Znojmo
Pazar 20/02/2022
FT
OKS 3 - 2 B 1913
Pazar 20/02/2022
FT
Dunav 2010 4 - 5 Etar VT II
Pazar 20/02/2022
FT
FK Pardubice II 2 - 2 Vrchovina
Pazar 20/02/2022
17:00
Rülzheim - Fortuna Kirchfeld
Pazartesi 21/02/2022
FT
Avangard Kursk 3 - 1 Torpedo Miass
Pazartesi 21/02/2022
12:00
Legion Dynamo - Znamya
Pazartesi 21/02/2022
FT
Zvezda Perm 2 - 2 Chernomorets
Pazartesi 21/02/2022
18:30
Sokol Zápy - Benátky nad Jizerou
Salı 22/02/2022
FT
Nara Club 2 - 0 Fukuyama City
Salı 22/02/2022
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk 2 - 1 Kaluga
Salı 22/02/2022
FT
Legion Dynamo 1 - 1 Salyut-Belgorod
Salı 22/02/2022
FT
Zvezda Ryazan 2 - 0 Saturn
Salı 22/02/2022
FT
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 0 - 5 Sigma Olomouc II
Salı 22/02/2022
FT
Kuřim 2 - 4 Sokol Lanžhot
Salı 22/02/2022
FT
Pachern 2 - 6 TuS Heiligenkreuz
Salı 22/02/2022
19:00
Admira II - Kottingbrunn
Salı 22/02/2022
FT
Jaguar Gdańsk 4 - 1 Luzino
Salı 22/02/2022
FT
Donau 0 - 5 First Viyana
Salı 22/02/2022
FT
Rot-Weiß Walldorf 1 - 3 Eddersheim
Salı 22/02/2022
19:30
Genc Osman - Wesel-Lackhausen
Çarşamba 23/02/2022
FT
Smorgon 1 - 1 Dnepr Rohachev
Çarşamba 23/02/2022
FT
Olimpia Grudziądz 5 - 0 Kutno
Çarşamba 23/02/2022
FT
Olimpia Elbląg 0 - 5 Jeziorak Iława
Çarşamba 23/02/2022
FT
Brandýs nad Labem 5 - 1 Velim
Çarşamba 23/02/2022
18:00
Olimpia Elbląg II - Jeziorak Iława
Çarşamba 23/02/2022
FT
Os 1 - 5 Bjarg
Perşembe 24/02/2022
FT
Smorgon 1 - 0 Zabudova-Molodechno
Perşembe 24/02/2022
FT
Essentuki 1 - 3 Zenit Izhevsk
Perşembe 24/02/2022
FT
Groß-Gerau 0 - 4 Viktoria Griesheim
Cuma 25/02/2022
FT
Salyut-Belgorod 6 - 1 Znamya
Cuma 25/02/2022
FT
Ostrovets 3 - 3 Naftan
Cuma 25/02/2022
FT
Zvezda Ryazan 1 - 1 Znamya Noginsk
Cuma 25/02/2022
FT
Zabudova-Molodechno 0 - 2 Dnepr Rohachev
Cuma 25/02/2022
FT
SKA-Energiya II 1 - 1 Zvezda Perm
Cuma 25/02/2022
FT
Viktoria Otrokovice 2 - 1 Hodonín-Šardice
Cuma 25/02/2022
FT
Gnas 3 - 3 Pinkafeld
Cuma 25/02/2022
FT
Bruck / Leitha 5 - 1 Ritzing
Cuma 25/02/2022
18:30
Seekirchen - Neumarkt
Cuma 25/02/2022
FT
Ilz 4 - 0 Bad Gleichenberg
Cuma 25/02/2022
FT
Fürstenfeld 2 - 1 Oberwart / Rotenturm
Cuma 25/02/2022
FT
Dersim Rüsselsheim 2 - 3 Hanau 93
Cumartesi 26/02/2022
FT
Sparta KW 0 - 6 Lubań Maniowy
Cumartesi 26/02/2022
FT
Korona Rzeszow 3 - 1 Stal Sanok
Cumartesi 26/02/2022
FT
Dinamo Bryansk 3 - 0 Amkar Perm
Cumartesi 26/02/2022
FT
Frenštát pod Radhoštem 0 - 2 Valašské Meziříčí
Cumartesi 26/02/2022
10:00
Vítkovice - Baník Ostrava II
Cumartesi 26/02/2022
FT
Vanløse 3 - 1 Tårnby FF
Cumartesi 26/02/2022
FT
Hradec Králové II 3 - 0 Cidlina Novy Bydzov
Cumartesi 26/02/2022
FT
Teplice II 6 - 1 Jiskra Domažlice
Cumartesi 26/02/2022
FT
Lechia Gdańsk II 2 - 3 Concordia Elbląg
Cumartesi 26/02/2022
FT
Starogard Gdański 2 - 0 Kowale
Cumartesi 26/02/2022
FT
Górnik Konin 1 - 5 Polonia Środa
Cumartesi 26/02/2022
FT
Krka 2 - 0 Brinje Grosuplje
Cumartesi 26/02/2022
FT
Lech Rypin 0 - 2 Wikielec
Cumartesi 26/02/2022
FT
Dalum 2 - 1 OKS
Cumartesi 26/02/2022
FT
Weiz 5 - 0 Rein
Cumartesi 26/02/2022
FT
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 3 - 5 Huragan Morąg
Cumartesi 26/02/2022
13:00
Søgne - Express
Cumartesi 26/02/2022
FT
Toten 2 - 0 Skedsmo
Cumartesi 26/02/2022
FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 4 - 0 Łużyce Lubań
Cumartesi 26/02/2022
FT
Jutrzenka Giebułtów 1 - 1 Glinik Gorlice
Cumartesi 26/02/2022
FT
Slovan Liberec II 3 - 0 Sparta Kolín
Cumartesi 26/02/2022
FT
Halsen 2 - 4 Sprint-Jeløy
Cumartesi 26/02/2022
FT
Brodd 0 - 2 Sandnes Ulf II
Cumartesi 26/02/2022
FT
Hertha 4 - 1 Avusturya Salzburg
Cumartesi 26/02/2022
FT
First Viyana 4 - 1 St. Pölten II
Cumartesi 26/02/2022
FT
Paradiso 1 - 2 Ascona
Cumartesi 26/02/2022
FT
Deutschlandsberger SC 0 - 1 Lebring
Cumartesi 26/02/2022
FT
Bischofshofen 2 - 1 Wörgl
Pazar 27/02/2022
FT
Legion Dynamo 4 - 0 Zenit Izhevsk
Pazar 27/02/2022
FT
FK Pardubice II 5 - 0 Hlinsko
Pazar 27/02/2022
FT
Blansko 1 - 5 Sigma Olomouc II
Pazar 27/02/2022
FT
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 1 - 2