Hazırlık Kulüpler

Dünya

Maçlar

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Salı 04/01/2022
FT
Wolfsburg 5 - 4 Paderborn
Çarşamba 05/01/2022
FT
Holstein Kiel 5 - 0 Havelse
Çarşamba 05/01/2022
14:30
Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock
Çarşamba 05/01/2022
FT
Heidenheim 2 - 1 Wilrijk
Çarşamba 05/01/2022
15:30
Werder Bremen - Sint-Truiden
Çarşamba 05/01/2022
FT
Club Brugge 0 - 0 Karlsruher SC
Çarşamba 05/01/2022
FT
Werder Bremen 3 - 0 Viktoria Berlin
Perşembe 06/01/2022
FT
Rödinghausen 0 - 5 Osnabrück
Perşembe 06/01/2022
FT
Meppen 1 - 1 Groningen
Perşembe 06/01/2022
FT
Ingolstadt 3 - 1 Würzburger Kickers
Cuma 07/01/2022
FT
1860 Münih 3 - 1 Hansa Rostock
Cuma 07/01/2022
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena 2 - 3 Zwickau
Cuma 07/01/2022
14:00
Hamburg SV - NEC
Cuma 07/01/2022
14:00
Hannover 96 - Zwolle
Cuma 07/01/2022
FT
Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund II
Cuma 07/01/2022
FT
Fortuna Köln 2 - 2 MSV Duisburg
Cuma 07/01/2022
14:30
Willem II - Cambuur
Cuma 07/01/2022
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden 4 - 1 Mechelen
Cuma 07/01/2022
14:30
Willem II - Utrecht
Cuma 07/01/2022
FT
Gent 0 - 1 AZ
Cuma 07/01/2022
FT
Standard Liège 2 - 2 Liège
Cuma 07/01/2022
FT
KV Oostende 4 - 0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Cuma 07/01/2022
FT
Teutonia St.Tönis 1 - 0 Uerdingen
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
00:00
Vitesse - Servette
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
00:00
Preußen Münster - MSV Duisburg
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
00:00
Genk - Lierse K
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Eskişehirspor 0 - 2 Türkgücü München
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Zorka-BDU 2 - 1 Dnepr Rohachev
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Viktoria Žižkov 1 - 1 Velké Hamry
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Viktoria Plzeň 8 - 0 Písek
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Avusturya Viyana 21 - 0 Mannswörth
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Zlín 2 - 2 Líšeň
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Slovan Liberec 0 - 1 Chrudim
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Bonner SC 1 - 1 Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Paderborn 2 - 0 Verl
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
12:00
St. Pauli - Genk
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Viborg 2 - 0 Hobro
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Zalaegerszegi TE 2 - 4 III. Kerületi TUE
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Osijek 2 - 0 Bijelo Brdo
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Hradec Králové 6 - 2 Slovan Velvary
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 - 1 Freiburg II
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Union Fürstenwalde 0 - 0 Ludwigsfelder FC
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Optik Rathenow 6 - 3 BSC Süd 05
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Young Boys 6 - 1 Thun
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
13:00
Holstein Kiel - Osnabrück
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Gyirmót 0 - 2 Dorogi FC
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Lokomotiva 4 - 3 Aluminij
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Union Saint-Gilloise 4 - 1 Cercle Brugge
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Krieschow 2 - 3 Altglienicke
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte - Hansa Rostock II
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Pohronie 0 - 0 Viktoria Otrokovice
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
13:00
Chemnitzer FC - Auerbach
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Koper 0 - 1 Opatija
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
M'gladbach 2 - 3 Viktoria Köln
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
13:30
Nürnberg - Hallescher FC
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
13:30
Neustrelitz - Tennis Borussia
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
13:30
Darmstadt 98 - Jahn Regensburg
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
13:45
SJK - VIFK
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 6 - 1 Uerdingen
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
14:00
SV 1919 Straelen - Heracles
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
14:00
Werder Bremen - Cercle Brugge
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
14:00
Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
SV Lippstadt 08 1 - 0 Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Homberg 3 - 1 Sterkrade-Nord
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Bövinghausen 2 - 5 Wuppertaler SV
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Schalke 04 II 1 - 2 SF Baumberg
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Siegburger SV 2 - 4 Alemannia Aachen
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 4 - 0 Szentlőrinc SE
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
AS Eupen 1 - 2 Kaiserslautern
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
14:00
Drochtersen / Assel - Heider SV
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Phönix Lübeck 1 - 2 Rostocker FC
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 9 - 1 Sprockhövel
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
14:00
Heerenveen - Utrecht
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
14:30
Mouscron-Péruwelz - Boulogne
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
14:30
Hansa Rostock - Samsunspor
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Kriens 2 - 1 Luzern
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Basel 3 - 1 Sandhausen
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Heidenheim 3 - 1 OH Leuven
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
15:30
RKC Waalwijk - Darmstadt 98
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
15:30
Köln II - Diósgyőr
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
15:30
Puskás - Deinze
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Puskás 0 - 1 Club Brugge
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
16:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Standard Liège
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Rot-Weiss Essen 1 - 2 Meppen
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
17:00
Ninove - Antwerp
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
18:00
KäPa - KTP
Pazar 09/01/2022
00:00
Paderborn - Heracles
Pazar 09/01/2022
02:00
Universitario - Millonarios
Pazar 09/01/2022
FT
UTA Arad 1 - 4 Sporting Charleroi
Pazar 09/01/2022
FT
Anderlecht 2 - 0 Westerlo
Pazar 09/01/2022
12:30
Zulte Waregem - Lommel United
Pazar 09/01/2022
FT
Würzburger Kickers 4 - 0 Aalen
Pazar 09/01/2022
13:00
Mecklenburg Schwerin - Teutonia Ottensen
Pazar 09/01/2022
13:00
Chemnitzer FC - Zwickau
Pazar 09/01/2022
13:30
Anderlecht - RKC Waalwijk
Pazar 09/01/2022
FT
Anderlecht 3 - 0 Zulte Waregem
Pazar 09/01/2022
FT
Paksi SE 2 - 5 Universitatea Craiova
Pazar 09/01/2022
FT
Karlsruher SC 2 - 1 Diósgyőr
Pazar 09/01/2022
FT
Cienciano 2 - 2 Sport Boys
Pazartesi 10/01/2022
FT
Mioveni 1 - 3 Argeș
Pazartesi 10/01/2022
FT
Rödinghausen 1 - 4 Groningen
Pazartesi 10/01/2022
15:00
Türkgücü München - Botoşani
Pazartesi 10/01/2022
FT
Voluntari 3 - 0 Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Salı 11/01/2022
00:00
CFR Cluj - St. Gallen
Salı 11/01/2022
FT
Rapid Bükreş 1 - 3 Samsunspor
Salı 11/01/2022
FT
Borussia Dortmund II 4 - 0 Alemannia Aachen
Salı 11/01/2022
FT
Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 Vaduz
Salı 11/01/2022
FT
Wil 2 - 2 Grasshopper
Salı 11/01/2022
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Olimpija
Salı 11/01/2022
15:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II - TSV Steinbach
Salı 11/01/2022
FT
Diósgyőr 0 - 2 Deinze
Salı 11/01/2022
19:00
Kortrijk - Torhout
Salı 11/01/2022
19:30
Menen - Kortrijk
Çarşamba 12/01/2022
00:00
Gyirmót - III. Kerületi TUE
Çarşamba 12/01/2022
00:00
Paksi SE - Raufoss
Çarşamba 12/01/2022
00:00
Soroksár SC - Zalaegerszegi TE
Çarşamba 12/01/2022
00:00
Kapfenberger SV - Mura
Çarşamba 12/01/2022
00:00
UTA Arad - Honvéd
Çarşamba 12/01/2022
00:00
Sporting Cristal - Academia Cantolao
Çarşamba 12/01/2022
00:00
UTA Arad - Pendikspor
Çarşamba 12/01/2022
11:00
Slovan Liberec - Slovan Varnsdorf
Çarşamba 12/01/2022
FT
Sparta Prag 5 - 0 Chrudim
Çarşamba 12/01/2022
FT
Viktoria Plzeň 6 - 0 Příbram
Çarşamba 12/01/2022
FT
České Budějovice 1 - 0 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
Çarşamba 12/01/2022
FT
Dinamo Bükreş 0 - 2 Mioveni
Çarşamba 12/01/2022
FT
Wisła Kraków 3 - 0 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Çarşamba 12/01/2022
FT
Paksi SE 3 - 0 ChHindistan Târgovişte
Çarşamba 12/01/2022
13:00
Újpest - Komárno
Çarşamba 12/01/2022
FT
Bravo 1 - 1 Budafoki LC
Çarşamba 12/01/2022
FT
Radnik Sesvete 0 - 4 Slaven Koprivnica
Çarşamba 12/01/2022
FT
Lugano 1 - 2 Basel
Çarşamba 12/01/2022
FT
Debrecen 4 - 0 Kazincbarcika
Çarşamba 12/01/2022
FT
Rijeka 2 - 3 Domžale
Çarşamba 12/01/2022
14:30
Botoşani - Universitatea Craiova
Çarşamba 12/01/2022
15:00
Universitatea Craiova - Raufoss
Çarşamba 12/01/2022
FT
UTA Arad 2 - 1 Pélican
Çarşamba 12/01/2022
17:00
Tennis Borussia - Viktoria Berlin
Çarşamba 12/01/2022
18:00
Avusturya Viyana - Wiener SC
Çarşamba 12/01/2022
FT
Bonner SC 3 - 2 Siegburger SV
Çarşamba 12/01/2022
FT
Union Fürstenwalde 0 - 2 Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Perşembe 13/01/2022
00:00
Hajduk Split - Servette
Perşembe 13/01/2022
00:00
Lugano - CFR Cluj
Perşembe 13/01/2022
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 3 Slavia Sofya
Perşembe 13/01/2022
12:00
Zürih - Wuppertaler SV
Perşembe 13/01/2022
14:00
Ferencváros - St. Gallen
Perşembe 13/01/2022
FT
Rapid Viyana 4 - 0 Lafnitz
Perşembe 13/01/2022
FT
Aarau 4 - 1 Voluntari
Perşembe 13/01/2022
FT
St. Gallen 5 - 5 Winterthur
Perşembe 13/01/2022
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 2 Botoşani
Perşembe 13/01/2022
15:30
Fehérvár - Young Boys
Perşembe 13/01/2022
FT
La Nucía 0 - 1 CFR Cluj
Perşembe 13/01/2022
FT
Ibiza 1 - 1 Peña Deportiva
Perşembe 13/01/2022
FT
Rapid Viyana 2 - 4 Vorwärts Steyr
Perşembe 13/01/2022
FT
Sprockhövel 1 - 4 Rot-Weiss Essen
Cuma 14/01/2022
00:00
Slavia Prag - Servette
Cuma 14/01/2022
00:00
Luzern - Puskás
Cuma 14/01/2022
11:00
MTK - Csákvári TK
Cuma 14/01/2022
11:00
Málaga - Puskás
Cuma 14/01/2022
FT
Real Unión 0 - 1 Eibar
Cuma 14/01/2022
FT
Málaga 0 - 1 Waasland-Beveren
Cuma 14/01/2022
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 1 - 0 Warta Poznań
Cuma 14/01/2022
FT
Hobro 0 - 3 Randers
Cuma 14/01/2022
FT
ChHindistan Târgovişte 0 - 2 Slovan Liberec
Cuma 14/01/2022
FT
U Craiova 1948 3 - 0 1599 Şelimbăr
Cuma 14/01/2022
FT
Raków Częstochowa 1 - 2 Rapid Bükreş
Cuma 14/01/2022
FT
Neftçi 2 - 2 Kisvárda
Cuma 14/01/2022
FT
Gorica 4 - 0 Radomlje
Cuma 14/01/2022
FT
Avusturya Lustenau 1 - 1 Wattens
Cuma 14/01/2022
FT
Salzburg 6 - 0 Amstetten
Cuma 14/01/2022
FT
Aarau 2 - 1 UTA Arad
Cuma 14/01/2022
15:00
Szombathelyi Haladás - Hartberg
Cuma 14/01/2022
15:30
Diósgyőr - Waasland-Beveren
Cuma 14/01/2022
16:30
Lafnitz - Bruck / Leitha
Cuma 14/01/2022
FT
Horn 1 - 0 Dinamo Helfort
Cuma 14/01/2022
FT
Viborg 5 - 0 Jammerbugt
Cuma 14/01/2022
18:00
St. Margarethen / Bur - Horn
Cuma 14/01/2022
FT
B 93 0 - 1 Hvidovre
Cuma 14/01/2022
FT
Kapfenberger SV 3 - 1 Kalsdorf
Cuma 14/01/2022
FT
Viyanaer Neustadt 5 - 0 Avusturya Viyana II
Cuma 14/01/2022
FT
Admira 4 - 1 SC Mannsdorf
Cuma 14/01/2022
FT
Frem 0 - 5 AB
Cuma 14/01/2022
FT
Figueirense 0 - 0 Brusque
Cuma 14/01/2022
FT
JäPS 3 - 0 EIF
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
00:00
Universitatea Craiova - Baník Ostrava
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
00:00
Club Africain - Lausanne Sports
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
00:00
Gyirmót - Vasas
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
00:00
KPV-j - SJK
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
00:00
Zalaegerszegi TE - Mura
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
00:00
CFR Cluj - Ferencváros
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
00:00
PK-35 - KTP
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
00:00
Energie Cottbus - Hertha Zehlendorf
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
00:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry - Jagiellonia Białystok
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
00:00
Carlos Manucci Trujillo - Atlético Grau
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
00:00
Chapecoense - Ypİranga Erechim
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
02:15
Alianza Lima - La Equidad
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Zorka-BDU 1 - 0 Minsk
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 0 - 0 Sumqayıt
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Paksi SE 4 - 5 Botoşani
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 2 - 0 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Hradec Králové 3 - 0 Chrudim
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
DAC 5 - 1 Petržalka
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Pohronie 2 - 1 Vratimov
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 1 - 2 Opava
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Viktoria Plzeň 1 - 0 Ústí nad Labem
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Horsens 5 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž 1 - 5 Slovácko
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Rapid Viyana II 1 - 1 Stripfing
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Piast Gliwice 5 - 1 Goczałkowice Zdrój
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Polonia Bytom 2 - 3 Skra Częstochowa
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Gütersloh 2 - 5 Rödinghausen
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Olsztyn 2 - 0 Mamry Giżycko
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 - 2 Katowice
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Zbrojovka Brno 3 - 3 Zlín
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Vyškov 3 - 0 Hodonín-Šardice
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Lierse K 1 - 0 Patro Eisden
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
11:00
Mouscron-Péruwelz - Kortrijk
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Líšeň 2 - 0 Šamorín
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
11:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad - Chrudim
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Ružomberok 3 - 1 Námestovo
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Žilina 1 - 2 Podbrezová
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
České Budějovice 2 - 0 Příbram
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
11:00
Schalke 04 II - Stuttgart II
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Sereď 1 - 1 Komárno
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Domžale 2 - 2 Budafoki LC
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Mioveni 0 - 0 Steaua Bükreş
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Lausanne Sports 1 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
11:00
Kolding IF - SønderjyskE
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Schalke 04 II 10 - 0 ASC Dortmund
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Alzira 3 - 4 CFR Cluj
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Přepeře 0 - 2 Viktoria Žižkov
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Shakhtyor 3 - 0 Slavia
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Avusturya Viyana 8 - 3 TWL Elektra
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
12:00
Avusturya Viyana - Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
12:00
Widzew Łódź - Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Górnik Polkowice 2 - 0 Miedź Legnica
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Bonner SC 2 - 0 Hilden
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Köln II 1 - 1 Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Dynamo Dresden 0 - 3 Carl Zeiss Jena
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Toledo 2 - 0 Móstoles
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Mura 2 - 2 Nafta
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Bogdanka Łęczna 4 - 0 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Stal Rzeszów 0 - 4 Nieciecza
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Augsburg II 1 - 3 Aalen
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Warta Poznań 1 - 0 Arka Gdynia
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 - 2 Resovia Rzeszów
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Widzew Łódź 1 - 3 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
13:00
St. Pauli II - Victoria Hamburg
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Legia Varşova 2 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Karviná 1 - 3 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Germania Halberstadt 1 - 0 BSC Süd 05
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 3 - 1 Tatran Prešov
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Ludwigsfelder FC 0 - 5 Altglienicke
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Young Boys 5 - 2 Grasshopper
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Montevideo Wanderers 0 - 1 Boston River
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Liverpool 1 - 1 Rentistas
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Honvéd 0 - 0 Zalaegerszegi TE
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
LASK 7 - 1 Grazer AK
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Pirmasens 0 - 4 Etzella Ettelbrück
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Ried 1 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Pasching 1 - 0 Gurten
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Wiedenbrück 1 - 3 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
14:00
Brinkumer SV - Oberneuland
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
TSV Sasel 2 - 0 Altona 93
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Neuchâtel Xamax 1 - 3 Thun
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Holstein Kiel II 7 - 0 Eichede
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Kriens 5 - 1 Kickers Luzern
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Bordesholm 0 - 4 Heider SV
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Osijek 3 - 0 Olimpija
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Homberg 4 - 2 SV 1919 Straelen
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
FC Bocholt 1 - 0 Uerdingen
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Racing 1 - 3 Elversberg
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
14:00
Oulu - VPS
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Westerlo 4 - 2 Alemannia Aachen
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Lugano 3 - 0 Vaduz
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
14:00
VfL Halle - Lokomotive Leipzig
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
14:00
MSV 1919 Neuruppin - Tennis Borussia
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
FC Eintracht Rheine 0 - 4 Preußen Münster
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Jadran Dekani 1 - 1 MND Tabor Sežana
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Avusturya Klagenfurt 7 - 1 Spittal
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Rot Weiss Ahlen 3 - 4 FSV Frankfurt
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Paksi SE 1 - 1 Sabah
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Isloch 0 - 0 Dnepr Mogilev
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
14:30
Bellinzona - FC Schaffhausen
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Rijeka 3 - 0 Bravo
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Sturm Graz 0 - 2 Fehérvár
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Luzern 0 - 1 Winterthur
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
FC Gießen 1 - 2 Mainz 05 II
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
O'Higgins 1 - 0 Deportes Santa Cruz
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Düren Merzenich 2 - 3 Wegberg-Beeck
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Lech Poznań 4 - 2 Baník Ostrava
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Sion 0 - 2 Servette
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Rheindorf Altach 1 - 4 St. Gallen
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
15:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Karlovac 1919
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
KuPS 2 - 0 Ilves
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
SV Lippstadt 08 4 - 3 Hessen Kassel
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Dessel Sport 2 - 3 RWDM
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
16:00
Universitatea Craiova - Chornomorets
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
SJK 1 - 1 Haka
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 2 - 2 Dinamo Bükreş
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
SJK II 4 - 0 JJK
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Tombense 1 - 0 Vilavelhense
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Melgar 1 - 0 Deportivo Pereira
Pazar 16/01/2022
00:00
Ferencváros - Spartak Subotica
Pazar 16/01/2022
FT
Varaždin 1 - 2 Celje
Pazar 16/01/2022
FT
ESC Geestemünde 0 - 3 Drochtersen / Assel
Pazar 16/01/2022
FT
Borussia M'gladbach II 2 - 1 FC Remscheid
Pazar 16/01/2022
FT
Paide 2 - 0 Vaprus
Pazar 16/01/2022
14:00
Debrecen - Újpest
Pazar 16/01/2022
FT
Atlético PR 2 - 0 Operário PR
Pazar 16/01/2022
14:00
São Bento - Ponte Preta
Pazar 16/01/2022
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 2 Koper
Pazar 16/01/2022
FT
Hajduk Split 2 - 1 Široki Brijeg
Pazar 16/01/2022
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 0 Voluntari
Pazar 16/01/2022
FT
Maribor 4 - 0 Triglav
Pazar 16/01/2022
FT
Maribor 4 - 0 Triglav
Pazar 16/01/2022
FT
Galway 1 - 0 Finn Harps
Pazar 16/01/2022
FT
Belgrano 2 - 0 Unión Española
Pazartesi 17/01/2022
00:00
Radomiak Radom - Kyzylzhar
Pazartesi 17/01/2022
00:00
Lechia Gdańsk - Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Pazartesi 17/01/2022
00:00
Luzern - Fehérvár
Pazartesi 17/01/2022
00:00
Wisła Kraków - Zürih
Pazartesi 17/01/2022
FT
Defensor Sporting 0 - 2 Danubio
Pazartesi 17/01/2022
FT
Zürih 1 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin
Pazartesi 17/01/2022
13:00
Ružomberok - Partizán Bardejov
Pazartesi 17/01/2022
FT
Borec 1 - 5 MTK
Pazartesi 17/01/2022
13:30
Aktobe - MTK
Pazartesi 17/01/2022
16:00
Young Boys - Salzburg
Salı 18/01/2022
00:00
Lugano - Ferencváros
Salı 18/01/2022
00:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach - Unterhaching
Salı 18/01/2022
00:00
Wisła Kraków - Honvéd
Salı 18/01/2022
FT
Nacional 2 - 2 Ñublense
Salı 18/01/2022
FT
Ružomberok 4 - 2 Partizán Bardejov
Salı 18/01/2022
FT
Voždovac 2 - 0 Metalac GM
Salı 18/01/2022
FT
Kisvárda 0 - 1 Baník Ostrava
Salı 18/01/2022
FT
Slavia Sofya 0 - 3 Stal Mielec
Salı 18/01/2022
FT
Levski Sofya 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
Salı 18/01/2022
FT
Krylya Sovetov 2 - 0 Szeged 2011
Salı 18/01/2022
FT
Paksi SE 2 - 0 Ufa
Salı 18/01/2022
FT
Lech Poznań 4 - 1 Shkupi
Salı 18/01/2022
FT
Kuban Krasnodar 0 - 1 Bregalnica Štip
Salı 18/01/2022
FT
Salzburg 3 - 1 Ried
Salı 18/01/2022
15:00
Arsenal-Tula - Kisvárda
Salı 18/01/2022
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 0 - 2 Chornomorets
Salı 18/01/2022
FT
Arsenal-Tula 2 - 2 Kisvárda II
Salı 18/01/2022
15:30
Jagiellonia Białystok - Ludogorets
Salı 18/01/2022
FT
Wisła Kraków 1 - 1 Ludogorets
Salı 18/01/2022
FT
Radomiak Radom 2 - 1 Bačka Topola
Salı 18/01/2022
FT
Young Boys 6 - 0 Sion
Salı 18/01/2022
18:00
Traiskirchen / Tribusw. - Kapfenberger SV
Salı 18/01/2022
FT
Anif 4 - 0 Salzburger AK
Salı 18/01/2022
FT
RSV Eintracht 3 - 3 Tennis Borussia
Salı 18/01/2022
19:00
Empor Berlin - Altglienicke
Salı 18/01/2022
19:00
Inter Türkspor Kiel - Weiche Flensburg
Salı 18/01/2022
FT
UCD 0 - 2 Cork City
Salı 18/01/2022
FT
Cobh Ramblers 0 - 3 Dundalk
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
00:00
Bravo - Gorica
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Raków Częstochowa 3 - 0 Navbahor
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
10:30
Rohožník - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 3 - 0 FC Košice
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Viktoria Plzeň 1 - 1 Zbrojovka Brno
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Algeciras 1 - 1 FK Pardubice
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Legia Varşova 2 - 1 Krasnodar
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Cracovia 1 - 2 Rapid Viyana
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Nieciecza 4 - 1 MTK
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Cherno more 3 - 3 Dobrudzha 1919
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Beroe 1 - 1 Sozopol
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Spartak Subotica 4 - 1 Radnički Sombor
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 1 Rudeš
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Luckenwalde 4 - 1 Optik Rathenow
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Napredak 2 - 0 Timok
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Yverdon Sport 3 - 0 Dukagjini
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Piast Gliwice 1 - 4 Škendija 79
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Mladá Boleslav 4 - 1 Vysočina Jihlava
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Basel 3 - 0 Lausanne Sports
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Drita 2 - 0 FAC Team für Viyana
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 Domžale
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Kopenhag 3 - 1 Hvidovre
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Rijeka 4 - 0 Gorica
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Zorya 1 - 3 Pogoń Szczecin
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Wil 0 - 1 St. Gallen
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Zenit 3 - 0 Emirates
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
15:30
B 93 - Kopenhag
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Korona Kielce 4 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
16:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry - Chornomorets
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
16:30
Dukla Banská Bystrica - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
DAC 2 - 0 Ferencváros
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 1 Hartberg
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
SV Wallern 0 - 9 Blau-Weiß Linz
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Třinec 4 - 0 Frýdek-Místek
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Wisła Płock 1 - 1 Neftçi
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Wacker Nordhausen 1 - 4 Germania Halberstadt
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
18:00
College Cosmo - FK Pardubice
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Kriens 1 - 0 Luzern II
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
18:30
Raufoss - Elverum
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Union Sandersdorf 1 - 4 Eilenburg
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
19:00
Astoria Walldorf - TSV Steinbach
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Jablonec 1 - 2 Newcastle FC
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
20:00
Rahlstedt - Teutonia Ottensen
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Tombense 3 - 0 Desportiva ES
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Nacional 1 - 2 Barracas Central
Perşembe 20/01/2022
00:00
Rijeka - Budafoki LC
Perşembe 20/01/2022
FT
Peñarol 1 - 0 Ñublense
Perşembe 20/01/2022
FT
Zorka-BDU 4 - 2 Shakhtyor
Perşembe 20/01/2022
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 7 - 0 Yambol 1915
Perşembe 20/01/2022
FT
Tsarsko selo 6 - 0 Slivnishki geroy
Perşembe 20/01/2022
FT
OB 2 - 1 Fredericia
Perşembe 20/01/2022
FT
Rubin Kazan 4 - 4 Fakel
Perşembe 20/01/2022
13:00
Legia Varşova - Olympic
Perşembe 20/01/2022
FT
Domžale 3 - 0 Orijent 1919
Perşembe 20/01/2022
13:00
Kickers Offenbach - Meuselwitz
Perşembe 20/01/2022
FT
Legia Varşova 2 - 0 Riga
Perşembe 20/01/2022
FT
Kickers Offenbach 3 - 1 Pélican
Perşembe 20/01/2022
FT
Petrotrest 4 - 0 Tom Tomsk
Perşembe 20/01/2022
FT
Osijek 3 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladás
Perşembe 20/01/2022
FT
Lech Poznań 1 - 2 Dinamo Batumi
Perşembe 20/01/2022
FT
Treibach 0 - 4 Avusturya Klagenfurt
Perşembe 20/01/2022
FT
Bogdanka Łęczna 2 - 2 Zira
Perşembe 20/01/2022
FT
Vasco da Gama 0 - 2 Audax Angra
Cuma 21/01/2022
00:00
Kisvárda - Kyzylzhar
Cuma 21/01/2022
00:00
Zalaegerszegi TE - Nafta
Cuma 21/01/2022
00:00
České Budějovice - Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Cuma 21/01/2022
00:00
DAC - Pohronie
Cuma 21/01/2022
00:00
Metallurg Lipetsk - Aksu
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Szeged 2011 2 - 1 Arsenal-Tula
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Radomiak Radom 2 - 3 MTK
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Qarabağ 0 - 1 Bačka Topola
Cuma 21/01/2022
11:00
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - Rohožník
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Wisła Kraków 1 - 3 Baník Ostrava
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Ruh Brest 0 - 0 Slavia
Cuma 21/01/2022
11:00
Chrudim - Vratimov
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3 - 5 Ruch Chorzów
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0 - 0 Servette
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Midtjylland 5 - 1 Esbjerg
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 1 Podb. Bielsko-Biała
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Warta Poznań 2 - 4 Slovan Liberec
Cuma 21/01/2022
13:00
Slovan Bratislava - Podbrezová
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Energie Cottbus 2 - 1 Hertha BSC II
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Guarani 3 - 2 Desportivo Brasil
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Levski Sofya 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
CSKA Sofya 1 - 1 Stal Mielec
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Horsens 2 - 1 Randers
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Elversberg 7 - 0 Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 3 Sportist Svoge
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
MTK 3 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Kisvárda 2 - 0 Dukagjini
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Wolfsberger AC 3 - 3 Ludogorets
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Radomiak Radom 1 - 2 Hradec Králové
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
České Budějovice 2 - 4 Cracovia
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Grasshopper 1 - 1 Winterthur
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Kapfenberger SV 2 - 1 Mauerwerk
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
SKA-Energiya 2 - 0 Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Khimki 1 - 1 Baník Ostrava
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Aluminij 0 - 0 Budafoki LC
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Rijeka 1 - 1 Slovácko
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen 2 - 5 Ulm
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Norrby 1 - 2 Häcken
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 4 - 1 Stade Nyonnais
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Lafnitz 3 - 1 Allerheiligen
Cuma 21/01/2022
17:30
Jammerbugt - Hjørring
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Avusturya Viyana II 4 - 1 SC Mannsdorf
Cuma 21/01/2022
18:30
Kapfenberger SV - Rottenmann
Cuma 21/01/2022
18:30
Hjørring - Aarhus Fremad
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Schötz 1 - 4 Aarau
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Bohemians 2 - 3 St Patrick's
Cuma 21/01/2022
FT
Palestino 0 - 0 Cobreloa
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
00:00
Opava - Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
00:00
Slavia Prag - Hajduk Split
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
00:00
Paksi SE - Pécsi MFC
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
00:00
Lahti - JIPPO
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Baltika 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Opava 1 - 3 Hlučín
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
10:00
Sokol Hostouň - Příbram
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Písek 0 - 4 Dukla Prag
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
10:30
Mladá Boleslav - Příbram
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
11:00
Thun - Köniz
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
11:00
Sparta Prag - Salzburg
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Arka Gdynia 2 - 1 Olimpia Elbląg
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Olsztyn 2 - 0 Sokół Ostróda
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad 0 - 2 Viktoria Žižkov
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Baník Souš 0 - 3 Ústí nad Labem
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
11:00
Chrudim - Vlašim
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Olimpija 2 - 3 Szombathelyi Haladás
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 1 Isloch
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Stuttgart II 2 - 0 Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Vysočina Jihlava 2 - 1 Sokol Zivanice
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Žilina II 0 - 3 Třinec
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Osijek 3 - 0 MND Tabor Sežana
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
11:00
Kolding IF - Middelfart
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Astoria Walldorf 2 - 1 CfR Pforzheim
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Zlín 2 - 0 Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Viktoria Plzeň 0 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
11:00
Líšeň - Slovan Bratislava
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Petržalka 2 - 3 Pohronie
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Vlašim 3 - 3 Slovan Velvary
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Silkeborg 3 - 0 Middelfart
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Minsk 2 - 1 Shakhtyor Petrikov
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Chrobry Głogów 1 - 3 Miedź Legnica
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
SJK 2 - 0 Paide
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Gomel 4 - 0 Belshina
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
BATE 3 - 0 Slutsksakhar
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Widzew Łódź 1 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Odra Opole 7 - 1 Polonia Bytom
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Wacker Innsbruck 4 - 2 Kufstein
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Tychy 71 0 - 2 Goczałkowice Zdrój
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Korona Kielce 2 - 1 Wisła Puławy
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
12:00
Young Boys - Winterthur
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
LFA 3 - 1 Hillerød
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
12:00
Babelsberg - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Gorica 1 - 3 Rudeš
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
HB Køge 3 - 0 KFUM Roskilde
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Fremad Amager 4 - 1 AB
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Katowice 2 - 1 Jastrzębie
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 0 Hutnik Kraków
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Hertha Zehlendorf 2 - 2 Tennis Borussia
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Næstved 3 - 1 Roskilde
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Koper 2 - 0 Kapfenberger SV
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Łódzki KS 2 - 1 Motor Lublin
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Skra Częstochowa 1 - 5 Garbarnia Kraków
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
13:00
Unterföhring - Buchbach
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Oulu 3 - 0 Jaro
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
13:00
Düneberg - Lübeck
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Djurgården 3 - 0 Västerås SK
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Landskrona 2 - 3 Elite 3000
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Brøndby 1 - 4 Lyngby
Cumartesi 22/01/2022
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv