Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Basel | 1 - 2 | Young Boys | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Young Boys | 3 - 1 | Sion | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Basel | 6 - 1 | Winterthur | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Lausanne Sports | 2 - 3 | Basel | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Winterthur | 4 - 0 | Bavois | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Luzern | 1 - 2 | Young Boys | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Rapperswil-Jona | 1 - 2 | Sion | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Béroche-Gorgier | 1 - 7 | Bavois | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Grasshoppers | 0 - 1 | Luzern | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Winterthur | 1 - 0 | Thun | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Linth | 0 - 2 | Sion | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Young Boys | 4 - 0 | Zürih | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 - 2 | Basel | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Bulle | 2 - 3 | Rapperswil-Jona | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Lausanne Sports | 6 - 0 | Xamax | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cuma | ||||
FT
|
Grasshoppers | 1 - 0 | Servette | Olayları görüntüle |
Cuma | ||||
FT
|
Winterthur | 2 - 0 | St.Gallen | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Spiez | 0 - 4 | Linth | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Sursee | 1 - 2 | Bulle | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Freienbach | 2 - 11 | Young Boys | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Olympique de Genève | 1 - 2 | Bavois | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Béroche-Gorgier | 2 - 1 | Lancy | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Kriens | 2 - 4 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Lausanne Sports | 3 - 0 | Lugano | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Meyrin | 0 - 3 | Basel | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Wil | 1 - 2 | Zürih | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 0 - 1 | Thun | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Bellinzona | 1 - 2 | Xamax | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Bassecourt | 0 - 3 | Rapperswil-Jona | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Aarau | 1 - 2 | Sion | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Wohlen | 0 - 4 | Luzern | Olayları görüntüle |