South Challenge Cup

Maçlar

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Cuma 20/11/2020
FT
East Stirlingshire 3 - 4 Spartans
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
00:00
Glasgow Perthshire - Petershill
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
00:00
Glenafton Athletic - Neilston Juniors
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
00:00
Royal Albert - Wigtown & Bladnoch
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
00:00
Shettleston - Shotts Bon Accord
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
00:00
Cumnock Juniors - Wishaw
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
00:00
Cambuslang Rangers - Girvan
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
00:00
Lesmahagow - Port Glasgow Juniors
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
00:00
Lanark United - Ashfield
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Craigmark Burntonians 2 - 2 Bonnyton Thistle
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Johnstone Burgh 2 - 1 Maryhill
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
St Andrews United 2 - 3 Hawick Royal Albert Utd
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Glenrothes 1 - 5 St Cadoc's
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Hurlford United 4 - 1 Civil Service Strollers
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
14:30
Luncarty - Whitletts Victoria
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Eyemouth United 1 - 3 Muirkirk Juniors
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
14:30
Edinburgh United - Arthurlie
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
14:30
Newmains United PSTP Edinburgh University
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Troon 3 - 4 Preston Athletic
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Kilsyth Rangers 2 - 2 Rossvale
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
14:30
Peebles Rovers PSTP Oakley United
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
14:30
Thorniewood United PSTP Craigroyston
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
14:30
Saltcoats Victoria - Lochore Welfare
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Kennoway Star Hearts 0 - 3 St Roch's
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Largs Thistle 2 - 1 Dalbeattie Star
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Lochmaben 3 - 6 Kirkcaldy & Dysart
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
14:30
Lugar Boswell Thistle - Lochar Thistle
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Bellshill Athletic 2 - 3 Cumbernauld United
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
14:30
Beith Juniors PSTP Clydebank
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Ardeer Thistle 0 - 12 Tranent Juniors
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Darvel 3 - 2 Easthouses Lily
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Forth Wanderers 4 - 2 Threave Rovers
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
14:30
Thornton Hibs PSTP Nithsdale Wanderers
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
St Anthony's 1 - 3 East Kilbride
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Annbank United 2 - 3 Vale of Leven
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Greenock Juniors 3 - 0 Vale of Clyde
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Gartcairn Juniors 6 - 3 Inverkeithing Hillfield
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Glasgow University 0 - 1 Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Renfrew 3 - 0 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Blackburn United 3 - 1 Newburgh Juniors
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
15:30
Lothian Thistle - Dalry Thistle
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Haddington Athletic 3 - 1 Abbey Vale
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Dalkeith Thistle 0 - 6 BSC Glasgow
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Rosyth 3 - 5 Camelon Juniors
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Dunipace 5 - 3 Mid-Annandale
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
15:30
Musselburgh Athletic - Benburb
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
15:30
Dundonald Bluebell PSTP Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Coldstream 2 - 0 Crossgates Primrose
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Linlithgow Rose 2 - 1 Kello Rovers
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Jeanfield Swifts 3 - 1 Caledonian Braves
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Broxburn Athletic 0 - 3 Irvine Meadow
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Whitehill Welfare 2 - 0 Carluke Rovers
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
16:00
Gretna 2008 PSTP Penicuik Athletic
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Upper Annandale 1 - 4 Berwick Rangers
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
16:00
Vale of Leithen PSTP Heston Rovers
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
16:00
Kelty Hearts - Auchinleck Talbot
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
16:00
Ardrossan Winton Rovers - Stirling University
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Bo'ness United 4 - 1 Burntisland Shipyard
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Newton Stewart 1 - 3 Yoker Athletic
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
St. Cuthbert Wanderers 0 - 3 Tynecastle
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Leith Athletic 3 - 0 Tweedmouth Rangers
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Gala Fairydean 2 - 1 Sauchie Juniors
Cumartesi 21/11/2020
FT
Heriot-Watt University 3 - 2 Drumchapel United
Pazar 22/11/2020
FT
Edinburgh South 4 - 5 Blantyre Victoria

Puan Durumu

# Takım O AV P
1 9 +12 20
2 9 +5 20
3 9 +12 18
4 9 +6 18
5 9 +4 17
18+ GambleAware