Small Cup

Final

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Çarşamba 21/10/2020
FT
TJK Legion II 3 - 2 Zenit Tallinn

Yarı finaller

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Salı 06/10/2020
FT
Paide III 2 - 7 TJK Legion II
Perşembe 08/10/2020
FT
Zenit Tallinn 2 - 0 FC Otepaa

Çeyrek finaller

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Çarşamba 16/09/2020
FT
Paide III 4 - 2 Harju Jalgpallikool
Çarşamba 16/09/2020
FT
Saku Sporting 0 - 2 Zenit Tallinn
Çarşamba 23/09/2020
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 0 - 4 FC Otepaa
Çarşamba 30/09/2020
FT
TJK Legion II 1 - 1 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta

Son 16 turu

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Çarşamba 26/08/2020
FT
Paide III 3 - 0 Eston Villa
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Äksi Wolves 1 - 12 Zenit Tallinn
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 4 - 3 Tarvastu
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
Viimsi Igiliikur 0 - 1 FC Otepaa
Çarşamba 09/09/2020
FT
JK Kadakas 1 - 2 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
Çarşamba 09/09/2020
FT
Saku Sporting 4 - 2 Põhja-Sakala
Çarşamba 09/09/2020
FT
Harju Jalgpallikool 4 - 1 Rummu Dünamo
Çarşamba 16/09/2020
FT
TJK Legion II 3 - 0 Ganvix

Son 16

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Salı 21/07/2020
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 4 - 1 Tartu Welco II
Perşembe 23/07/2020
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 0 - 2 JK Kadakas
Pazar 26/07/2020
FT
Aruküla 2 - 3 Tarvastu
Pazar 26/07/2020
FT
Viimsi Igiliikur 2 - 1 Rumori Calcio
Salı 28/07/2020
FT
Harju Jalgpallikool 1 - 1 JK Piraaja
Pazar 02/08/2020
FT
Ararat 0 - 9 TJK Legion II
Pazar 02/08/2020
FT
Eston Villa 7 - 1 Järva-Jaani
Pazartesi 03/08/2020
FT
FC Otepaa 4 - 0 Flora III
Çarşamba 05/08/2020
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 1 - 3 Rummu Dünamo
Çarşamba 05/08/2020
FT
Äksi Wolves 7 - 1 Tallinna Wolves
Çarşamba 12/08/2020
FT
Zenit Tallinn 6 - 3 Imavere
Çarşamba 12/08/2020
FT
Ganvix 3 - 3 Joker
Çarşamba 12/08/2020
FT
Saku Sporting 7 - 0 Helios
Çarşamba 12/08/2020
FT
Paide III 10 - 0 Loo
Perşembe 13/08/2020
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 2 Kuressaare II
Perşembe 13/08/2020
FT
Põhja-Sakala 3 - 3 Team Helm

32li Finaller

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Çarşamba 08/07/2020
FT
Harju Jalgpallikool 1 - 0 Raplamaa
Çarşamba 08/07/2020
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 6 - 0 Mulgi
Çarşamba 08/07/2020
FT
Põhja-Sakala 0 - 0 FC Sillamäe
Çarşamba 08/07/2020
FT
Nõmme Kalju III 1 - 3 Ararat
Çarşamba 08/07/2020
FT
Eston Villa 4 - 2 FC Lelle
Çarşamba 08/07/2020
FT
Rumori Calcio II 1 - 6 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
Perşembe 09/07/2020
FT
Lebo Ülesanne 2 - 2 Helios
Perşembe 09/07/2020
FT
Anija 1 - 7 Saku Sporting
Perşembe 09/07/2020
FT
Paide III 7 - 0 JK Jalgpallihaigla
Perşembe 09/07/2020
FT
K-Järve JK Järve III 0 - 2 Flora III
Perşembe 09/07/2020
FT
Imavere 4 - 1 Läänemaa Haapsalu
Perşembe 09/07/2020
FT
Tallinna Wolves 0 - 0 FC Elva II
Perşembe 09/07/2020
FT
Kose 0 - 9 JK Piraaja
Perşembe 09/07/2020
FT
Welco X 0 - 4 Zenit Tallinn
Perşembe 09/07/2020
FT
Poseidon 0 - 12 TJK Legion II
Perşembe 09/07/2020
FT
Ganvix 3 - 0 Reaal
Perşembe 09/07/2020
FT
Joker 0 - 0 Viimsi II
Perşembe 09/07/2020
FT
Maardu II 0 - 3 Viimsi Igiliikur
Perşembe 09/07/2020
FT
Järva-Jaani 3 - 2 Teleios
Perşembe 09/07/2020
FT
Maksatransport 1 - 1 Loo
Perşembe 09/07/2020
FT
Rummu Dünamo 4 - 3 ReUnited Tallinn
Perşembe 09/07/2020
FT
Keila II 1 - 2 FC Otepaa
Perşembe 09/07/2020
FT
Kristiine JK 0 - 0 Rumori Calcio
Perşembe 09/07/2020
FT
TransferWise 2 - 2 Tarvastu
Perşembe 09/07/2020
FT
Saue JK 0 - 1 JK Kadakas
Cuma 10/07/2020
FT
Aruküla 0 - 0 Lilleküla Retro
Cuma 10/07/2020
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 6 - 1 Warrior
Cumartesi 11/07/2020
FT
Team Helm 2 - 1 Hell Hunt
Cumartesi 11/07/2020
FT
Tartu Welco II 4 - 0 Jõgeva Wolves
Pazar 12/07/2020
FT
Rakvere Tarvas II 0 - 0 Äksi Wolves
Pazar 12/07/2020
FT
Pocarr 2 - 6 Kuressaare II
Pazar 12/07/2020
FT
Eston Villa II 0 - 2 Viimsi Lõvid

Puan Durumu

# Takım O AV P
1 6 +5 13
2 6 +1 13
3 5 +7 12
4 6 +5 12
5 6 +8 11
18+ GambleAware