Kupa

Son 16

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Perşembe 10/09/2020
FT
Raplamaa 1 - 1 Hell Hunt
Çarşamba 16/09/2020
FT
Kose 0 - 8 Tulevik
Çarşamba 23/09/2020
FT
Levadia 5 - 0 Lilleküla Retro
Salı 29/09/2020
00:00
Põhja-Sakala PSTP Flora
Salı 29/09/2020
18:00
FC Maardu - Keila
Salı 29/09/2020
18:00
Welco Elekter - Kuressaare
Salı 29/09/2020
18:00
Kompanii Marjamaa - Rumori Calcio II
Salı 29/09/2020
18:00
Imavere - Tallinna Kalev
Çarşamba 30/09/2020
15:30
Team Helm - Trans
Çarşamba 30/09/2020
18:00
Paide - Pocarr
Çarşamba 30/09/2020
18:00
TJK Legion - Saku Sporting
Çarşamba 30/09/2020
18:30
FC Tallinn - Vändra
Perşembe 08/10/2020
18:00
Vaprus - Tammeka
Salı 13/10/2020
18:00
Kalju - JK Piraaja
Çarşamba 14/10/2020
19:30
Eston Villa - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
Çarşamba 21/10/2020
18:00
Pärnu Sadam - K-Järve JK Järve

32li Finaller

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Salı 28/07/2020
FT
Team Helm 2 - 1 Tallinna Kalev II
Salı 28/07/2020
FT
Zenit Tallinn 0 - 13 Tammeka
Salı 28/07/2020
FT
Kalju 8 - 0 Rummu Dünamo
Çarşamba 29/07/2020
FT
Imavere 5 - 1 Warrior
Çarşamba 29/07/2020
FT
Rumori Calcio II 3 - 0 Lootos
Pazar 02/08/2020
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 0 - 4 Vaprus
Pazartesi 03/08/2020
FT
Pärnu 1 - 4 Flora
Çarşamba 05/08/2020
FT
Paide 9 - 0 Tulevik II
Perşembe 06/08/2020
FT
Lilleküla Retro 5 - 0 Loo
Perşembe 06/08/2020
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 4 - 1 FC Soccernet
Salı 11/08/2020
FT
Hiiumaa 3 - 4 Keila
Salı 11/08/2020
FT
Tulevik 0 - 0 Maardu Aliens
Salı 11/08/2020
FT
Viimsi 1 - 2 FC Maardu
Salı 11/08/2020
FT
Maksatransport 0 - 6 TJK Legion
Salı 11/08/2020
FT
Pocarr 1 - 0 ReUnited Tallinn
Çarşamba 12/08/2020
FT
Noorus-96 1 - 2 Hell Hunt
Çarşamba 12/08/2020
FT
Vastseliina 0 - 5 Trans
Çarşamba 12/08/2020
FT
Raplamaa 13 - 0 JK Jalgpallihaigla
Çarşamba 12/08/2020
FT
Vändra 5 - 4 Flora II
Çarşamba 12/08/2020
FT
Poseidon 0 - 2 Kose
Çarşamba 12/08/2020
FT
Welco Elekter 2 - 1 Flora III
Çarşamba 12/08/2020
FT
Rumori Calcio 2 - 3 Pärnu Sadam
Çarşamba 12/08/2020
FT
FC Kohvile 1 - 3 JK Piraaja
Çarşamba 26/08/2020
FT
Saku Sporting 3 - 2 Rakvere Tarvas
Çarşamba 26/08/2020
FT
TransferWise 0 - 11 Tallinna Kalev
Çarşamba 26/08/2020
FT
TJK Legion II 0 - 4 FC Tallinn
Perşembe 27/08/2020
FT
Tallinna Infonet 2 - 3 Kuressaare
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
Läänemaa Haapsalu 0 - 2 Levadia
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
Põhja-Sakala 6 - 1 FC Lelle
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
Eston Villa 6 - 0 K-Järve JK Järve II
Perşembe 03/09/2020
FT
Tallinna Wolves 0 - 3 K-Järve JK Järve
Çarşamba 16/09/2020
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 0 Järva-Jaani

64th Finals

Puan Durumu

# Takım O AV P
1 3 +8 9
2 3 +5 9
3 3 +5 9
4 2 +4 6
5 3 +2 6
18+ GambleAware