Kupa

Final

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Cumartesi 25/05/2019
FT
Trans 2 - 1 Kalju Olayları görüntüle

Yarı finaller

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Salı 07/05/2019
FT
Trans 5 - 0 Elva Olayları görüntüle
Çarşamba 08/05/2019
FT
Kalju 3 - 2 Levadia Olayları görüntüle

Çeyrek finaller

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Salı 23/04/2019
FT
JK Tabasalu 1 - 5 Elva Olayları görüntüle
Salı 23/04/2019
FT
Kalju 2 - 1 Tammeka Olayları görüntüle
Çarşamba 24/04/2019
FT
Trans 2 - 0 FC Maardu Olayları görüntüle
Çarşamba 24/04/2019
FT
Paide 1 - 4 Levadia Olayları görüntüle

Son 16

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Çarşamba 08/08/2018
FT
Tallinna Kalev 3 - 0 Tartu Santos
Salı 14/08/2018
FT
Kuressaare 2 - 3 Kalju
Salı 14/08/2018
FT
Tammeka 1 - 0 Flora II
Salı 14/08/2018
FT
Viimsi 2 - 3 Elva
Salı 14/08/2018
FT
Paide 2 - 1 Paide III
Perşembe 16/08/2018
FT
Flora 13 - 0 Warrior
Perşembe 16/08/2018
FT
TJK Legion 3 - 0 Vaprus
Perşembe 16/08/2018
FT
Läänemaa Haapsalu 14 - 1 Teleios
Salı 21/08/2018
FT
Järva-Jaani 5 - 0 Äksi Wolves
Salı 21/08/2018
FT
Kadrina 0 - 7 Trans
Salı 21/08/2018
FT
FC Maardu 4 - 0 Sillamäe Kalev
Çarşamba 22/08/2018
FT
Viimsi II 3 - 2 K-Järve JK Järve II
Çarşamba 22/08/2018
FT
Zenit Tallinn 4 - 2 Kose
Çarşamba 22/08/2018
FT
Poseidon 0 - 3 JK Tabasalu
Çarşamba 22/08/2018
FT
Welco Elekter 0 - 5 Levadia
Perşembe 23/08/2018
FT
JK Piraaja 3 - 4 Noorus-96

32li Finaller

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Perşembe 28/06/2018
FT
FC Sillamäe 0 - 16 Kalju
Cuma 29/06/2018
FT
Imavere 0 - 10 Trans
Çarşamba 04/07/2018
FT
Helios 0 - 13 Flora
Cumartesi 07/07/2018
FT
Levadia 4 - 1 Nõmme United
Pazar 08/07/2018
FT
JK Jalgpallihaigla 0 - 7 Warrior
Cuma 13/07/2018
FT
Tallinna JK Augur 1 - 15 Paide
Pazartesi 16/07/2018
FT
Welco Elekter 1 - 0 Flora III
Pazartesi 16/07/2018
FT
Teleios 4 - 1 Kohtla-Nõmme
Salı 17/07/2018
FT
Sillamäe Kalev 4 - 2 Tulevik II
Salı 17/07/2018
FT
Rumori Calcio 1 - 8 Tallinna Kalev
Çarşamba 18/07/2018
FT
Läänemaa Haapsalu 6 - 0 Nõmme Kalju III
Çarşamba 18/07/2018
FT
K-Järve JK Järve 0 - 2 Tammeka
Çarşamba 18/07/2018
FT
Järva-Jaani 3 - 1 Tallinna FC Zapoos
Çarşamba 18/07/2018
FT
Eston Villa 0 - 4 Elva
Çarşamba 18/07/2018
FT
Kadrina 2 - 0 Depoo
Çarşamba 18/07/2018
FT
JK Tabasalu 6 - 0 FC Lelle
Çarşamba 18/07/2018
FT
Ambla Vallameeskond 1 - 6 Viimsi
Çarşamba 18/07/2018
FT
Äksi Wolves 0 - 0 Maardu United
Çarşamba 18/07/2018
FT
Flora II 10 - 0 Maardu United II
Çarşamba 18/07/2018
FT
Vastseliina 2 - 5 Tartu Santos
Çarşamba 18/07/2018
FT
Kose 0 - 0 Koeru
Çarşamba 18/07/2018
FT
Viimsi II 3 - 2 Maksatransport
Çarşamba 18/07/2018
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 3 - 3 Zenit Tallinn
Çarşamba 18/07/2018
FT
NPM Silmet 1 - 2 Vaprus
Çarşamba 18/07/2018
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 0 - 3 TJK Legion
Çarşamba 18/07/2018
FT
Noorus-96 7 - 3 FC Otepaa
Çarşamba 18/07/2018
FT
FC Maardu 5 - 1 Põhja-Tallinna Volta II
Perşembe 19/07/2018
FT
Viimsi Igiliikur 1 - 2 K-Järve JK Järve II
Salı 24/07/2018
FT
JK Piraaja 7 - 0 Helios II
Çarşamba 25/07/2018
FT
Kuressaare 15 - 0 Vaimastvere SK Illi
Çarşamba 25/07/2018
FT
Paide III 10 - 4 JK Kadakas
Çarşamba 25/07/2018
FT
Joker 4 - 4 Poseidon

Puan Durumu

# Takım O AV P
1 5 +7 13
2 4 +10 12
3 5 +0 10
4 5 +4 9
5 5 +2 9
18+ GambleAware