Kupa

Final

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Cumartesi 19/05/2018
FT
Levadia 1 - 0 Flora Olayları görüntüle

Yarı finaller

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Salı 08/05/2018
FT
Trans 0 - 5 Levadia Olayları görüntüle
Çarşamba 09/05/2018
FT
Flora II 3 - 9 Flora Olayları görüntüle

Çeyrek finaller

Son 16

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Pazar 06/08/2017
FT
Kuressaare 9 - 1 Kuusalu JK Rada
Salı 08/08/2017
FT
Levadia 3 - 1 Paide
Salı 08/08/2017
FT
Trans 9 - 2 Levadia III
Salı 08/08/2017
FT
Maardu United 4 - 4 TransferWise
Salı 08/08/2017
FT
Tallinna Infonet 16 - 0 Anija
Salı 08/08/2017
FT
JK Pusivus 0 - 8 Tulevik
Salı 08/08/2017
FT
Narva United 0 - 8 Flora
Çarşamba 09/08/2017
FT
Viimsi 0 - 2 Flora II
Çarşamba 09/08/2017
FT
Paide III 11 - 0 Tartu
Çarşamba 09/08/2017
FT
Kalju 8 - 0 Lelle
Çarşamba 09/08/2017
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 4 - 0 Poseidon
Çarşamba 09/08/2017
FT
Läänemaa Haapsalu 2 - 1 Ganvix
Çarşamba 09/08/2017
FT
Rumori Calcio 3 - 2 JK Kadakas
Çarşamba 09/08/2017
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 5 - 1 Zenit Tallinn
Çarşamba 30/08/2017
FT
K-Järve JK Järve 5 - 0 Welco Elekter
Çarşamba 30/08/2017
FT
Maardu Aliens 0 - 3 Elva

32li Finaller

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Pazar 16/07/2017
FT
Kuressaare 12 - 0 Kadrina
Salı 18/07/2017
FT
K-Järve JK Järve II 0 - 8 Flora II
Salı 18/07/2017
FT
Tallinna Kalev 0 - 0 Rakvere Tarvas
Çarşamba 19/07/2017
FT
Flora III 0 - 2 Welco Elekter
Pazar 23/07/2017
FT
Maardu Aliens 6 - 1 Tääksi
Pazar 23/07/2017
FT
Jõgeva Wolves II 0 - 3 JK Pusivus
Pazar 23/07/2017
FT
Maardu United 10 - 0 Warrior
Pazar 23/07/2017
FT
TransferWise 3 - 2 Tartu Ülikool Fauna
Pazar 23/07/2017
FT
Lelle 2 - 2 Kohtla-Nõmme
Pazartesi 24/07/2017
FT
Ganvix 12 - 1 Depoo
Pazartesi 24/07/2017
FT
JK Kadakas 2 - 1 Rapla Lokomotiv
Pazartesi 24/07/2017
FT
Viimsi 6 - 1 Jõgeva Wolves
Pazartesi 24/07/2017
FT
Suema 0 - 4 Tallinna Infonet
Pazartesi 24/07/2017
FT
Kuusalu JK Rada 2 - 1 Loo
Salı 25/07/2017
FT
Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 2 Levadia
Salı 25/07/2017
FT
Zenit Tallinn 5 - 2 FC Otepaa
Salı 25/07/2017
FT
Levadia III 3 - 0 TJK Legion
Salı 25/07/2017
FT
Paide 7 - 3 Noorus-96
Salı 25/07/2017
FT
Anija 5 - 1 Lihula
Salı 25/07/2017
FT
Elva 8 - 0 Ararat
Salı 25/07/2017
FT
Järva-Jaani 1 - 4 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
Salı 25/07/2017
FT
Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 5 Tartu
Çarşamba 26/07/2017
FT
Narva United 2 - 1 Vaprus
Çarşamba 26/07/2017
FT
Poseidon 2 - 0 Joker
Çarşamba 26/07/2017
FT
Koeru 0 - 1 Kalju
Çarşamba 26/07/2017
FT
Ambla Vallameeskond 1 - 4 Läänemaa Haapsalu
Çarşamba 26/07/2017
FT
Tartu Santos 0 - 3 Paide III
Çarşamba 26/07/2017
FT
Trans 8 - 0 Suure-Jaani United
Çarşamba 26/07/2017
FT
Rumori Calcio 6 - 0 NPM Silmet
Perşembe 27/07/2017
FT
K-Järve JK Järve 0 - 0 Saue JK
Salı 01/08/2017
FT
Tulevik 1 - 0 Tammeka
Çarşamba 02/08/2017
FT
Luunja 0 - 7 Flora

64th Finals

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Cumartesi 10/06/2017
FT
Viimsi II 0 - 13 Kalju
Pazar 11/06/2017
FT
JK Piraaja 1 - 2 Maardu Aliens
Perşembe 15/06/2017
FT
FC Soccernet 1 - 3 Kohtla-Nõmme
Salı 20/06/2017
FT
Pirita 1 - 5 Rakvere Tarvas
Salı 20/06/2017
FT
Flora II 10 - 0 Rumori Calcio II
Salı 20/06/2017
FT
Anija 7 - 0 Puhkus Mehhikos
Salı 20/06/2017
FT
Jõgeva Wolves II 3 - 2 Õismäe Torm
Çarşamba 21/06/2017
FT
Noorus-96 4 - 1 Imavere
Çarşamba 21/06/2017
FT
Väätsa Vald 0 - 1 Tääksi
Çarşamba 21/06/2017
FT
TransferWise 2 - 0 Tallinna Wolves
Çarşamba 21/06/2017
FT
FC Otepaa 6 - 0 JK Jalgpallihaigla
Çarşamba 21/06/2017
FT
JK Kadakas 7 - 2 Raudteetöölised
Çarşamba 21/06/2017
FT
Paide 27 - 0 Hiiu United
Çarşamba 21/06/2017
FT
Raplamaa 0 - 1 Welco Elekter
Çarşamba 21/06/2017
FT
Rakvere Tarvas II 0 - 7 K-Järve JK Järve
Çarşamba 21/06/2017
FT
Tartu 3 - 1 Eston Villa
Çarşamba 21/06/2017
FT
Kadrina 4 - 1 Lootos
Çarşamba 21/06/2017
FT
FCP Pärnu 1 - 4 Ganvix
Çarşamba 21/06/2017
FT
Saue JK 10 - 2 Rasmus Värki
Çarşamba 21/06/2017
FT
Lihula 7 - 1 Elbato
Çarşamba 21/06/2017
FT
Tartu Ülikool Fauna 1 - 0 Viimsi Lõvid
Çarşamba 21/06/2017
FT
NPM Silmet 2 - 0 Viimsi Igiliikur
Çarşamba 21/06/2017
FT
Navi 2 - 4 Kuusalu JK Rada
Çarşamba 21/06/2017
FT
Flora III 5 - 0 Vastseliina
Çarşamba 21/06/2017
FT
Kose 1 - 10 Joker
Çarşamba 21/06/2017
FT
Luunja 6 - 1 Olympic
Perşembe 22/06/2017
FT
Trans 6 - 1 FC Maardu
Perşembe 22/06/2017
FT
Levadia 3 - 0 Nõmme United
Perşembe 22/06/2017
FT
Tallinna Infonet 7 - 0 Tallinna Infonet II
Perşembe 22/06/2017
FT
Jõgeva Wolves 5 - 1 Odratakkel
Perşembe 22/06/2017
FT
Paide III 12 - 1 Poseidon II
Perşembe 22/06/2017
FT
Ararat 5 - 3 Tallinna FC Zapoos
Çarşamba 28/06/2017
FT
Järva-Jaani 18 - 2 JK 32.KK
Pazartesi 17/07/2017
FT
Flora 17 - 1 Helios

Puan Durumu

# Takım O AV P
1 6 +5 13
2 6 +1 13
3 5 +7 12
4 6 +5 12
5 6 +8 11
18+ GambleAware