Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 0 - 2 | Kalju | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Flora II | 1 - 3 | Paide | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 1 - 2 | Kalju | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 3 - 0 | Tallinna Infonet II | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 2 - 1 | Sillamäe Kalev | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Kalju | 5 - 3 | Orbiit | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Ülikool | 3 - 5 | Flora II | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Ülikool | 4 - 3 | Lilleküla Retro | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Ararat | 0 - 3 | Tallinna Infonet II | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev | 0 - 3 | Orbiit | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 0 - 0 | Tamme Auto | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
FC Maardu | 0 - 4 | Kalju | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 0 - 0 | Tallinna Infonet | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 11 - 0 | Saue JK | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi Igiliikur | 0 - 9 | Flora II | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Orbiit | 3 - 1 | Tallinna Kalev III | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
FC Metropool | 3 - 3 | Ararat | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tääksi | 3 - 7 | Tamme Auto | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Infonet II | 2 - 1 | Rakvere Tarvas | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Võru | 0 - 11 | Tallinna Infonet | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Flora II | 3 - 1 | Tammeka | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 13 - 0 | Kose | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Tartu | 2 - 5 | Lilleküla Retro | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Flora III | 2 - 3 | Viimsi Igiliikur | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
JK Tabasalu | 2 - 11 | Tallinna Ülikool | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Noorus-96 | 0 - 1 | Tallinna Kalev | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Levadia | 0 - 0 | Saue JK | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Dnipro | 0 - 13 | Sillamäe Kalev | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Keila | 0 - 6 | Paide | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
FC Maardu | 5 - 1 | Ganvix | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Kalju | 4 - 0 | Kuressaare |