Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Kalju | 1 - 3 | Flora | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Kalju | 5 - 1 | Tammeka | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 0 - 3 | Flora | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
|
Tammeka | - | Viljandi | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 2 - 1 | Sillamäe Kalev | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Pärnu | 0 - 6 | Flora | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Kalju | 5 - 0 | Ganvix | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Kalju | 4 - 3 | Levadia | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Ganvix | 8 - 1 | Velldoris | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tamme Auto | 0 - 1 | Sillamäe Kalev | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Pärnu | 4 - 2 | Võru | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Infonet | 1 - 1 | Tammeka | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Quattromed | 1 - 7 | Trans | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Viljandi | 3 - 1 | Flora II | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Elva | 0 - 2 | Flora | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
10 Premium | 0 - 3 | Kalju | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Viljandi | 2 - 0 | Rakvere Tarvas | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Quattromed | 9 - 2 | Maccabi | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Puuma | 0 - 2 | Sillamäe Kalev | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Infonet | 5 - 0 | Ararat | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Kose | 2 - 6 | Ganvix | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
FC Maardu | 0 - 1 | Võru | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Levadia | 17 - 1 | JK Atli | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Suure-Jaani United | 1 - 2 | Elva | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Velldoris | 3 - 2 | Lootos | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 0 - 0 | Saaremaa | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Pärnu | 3 - 2 | Navi | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tamme Auto | 0 - 0 | Kuusalu JK Rada | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Flora II | 0 - 0 | Paide | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Emmaste | 0 - 4 | Tammeka | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
HaServ | 1 - 9 | Flora |