Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary

Avustralya

Maçlar

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Cuma 13/03/2020
FT
Beaumaris 1 - 0 Albion Rovers
Cuma 13/03/2020
FT
Sandringham 1 - 3 Barwon
Cuma 13/03/2020
FT
Hume United 1 - 0 St. Kilda Celts
Cuma 13/03/2020
FT
Eltham Redbacks 1 - 2 Doveton
Cuma 13/03/2020
FT
Monbulk Rangers 4 - 1 Mooroolbark
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Northern Falcons 0 - 1 West Preston
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Upfield 0 - 2 Seaford United
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
East Brighton United 0 - 1 Sebastopol Vikings
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Mount Waverley City 0 - 10 Malvern City
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Mill Park 1 - 0 Shepparton South
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Yarraville 2 - 0 Sunbury United
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Sydenham Park 2 - 0 Williamstown
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Heatherton United 6 - 0 Barnstoneworth United
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Pascoe Vale 5 - 0 Casey Comets
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Essendon 2 - 0 Bunyip District
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Goulburn Valley Suns 4 - 0 Corio
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
South Springvale 4 - 6 Northcote City
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Epping City 2 - 3 Lalor United
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Werribee City 11 - 0 Western Suburbs
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Warragul United 1 - 3 Langwarrin
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Manningham United Blues 8 - 0 Greenvale United
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Geelong SC 6 - 1 Monash University
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Mornington 2 - 1 Altona East Phoenix
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Old Scotch 3 - 1 Banyule City
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Melbourne University 0 - 3 Brandon Park
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Westside Strikers 2 - 0 Clifton Hill
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Moreland City 6 - 0 Western Eagles
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Berwick City 6 - 0 Moreland United
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Hoppers Crossing 0 - 3 Whittlesea United
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Preston Lions 6 - 0 Heidelberg Eagles
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Skye United 1 - 2 Fawkner
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Boroondara - Carey 5 - 2 Plenty Valley Lions
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Peninsula Strikers 1 - 4 Keilor Park
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Altona City 3 - 0 Doncaster Rovers
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Sunshine Georgies 1 - 3 Box Hill United
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Fitzroy City 1 - 5 Brighton
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Rowville Eagles 0 - 7 Brimbank Stallions
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Bulleen 2 - 0 North Geelong Warriors
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
South Yarra 0 - 3 Caulfield United Cobras
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Point Cook 1 - 4 Ballarat City
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
North Sunshine Eagles 6 - 0 Knox City
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
La Trobe University 2 - 5 Brunswick City
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Richmond 2 - 1 Collingwood City
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Mazenod Victory 3 - 0 Geelong Rangers
Pazar 15/03/2020
FT
Whittlesea Ranges 2 - 4 Nunawading City
Pazar 15/03/2020
FT
Strathmore 7 - 2 Middle Park
Pazar 15/03/2020
FT
North Caulfield 2 - 1 Westgate
Pazartesi 16/03/2020
FT
Kingston 5 - 0 Chisholm United
Pazartesi 16/03/2020
FT
Bulleen Lions 3 - 1 White Eagles

Puan Durumu

# Takım O AV P
1 3 +8 9
2 3 +5 9
3 2 +4 6
4 2 +3 6
5 3 +2 6
18+ GambleAware