NSW FFA Cup Preliminary

Avustralya

Maçlar

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Çarşamba 11/03/2020
FT
Southern & Ettalong 7 - 3 Panorama FC
Çarşamba 11/03/2020
FT
Patrician Brothers 1 - 1 Berowra FC
Çarşamba 11/03/2020
FT
Tarrawanna Blueys 3 - 2 Sans Souci
Perşembe 12/03/2020
FT
Western Condors 1 - 0 Gladesville Ravens
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Razorbacks 4 - 0 Five Dock
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Waverley Old Boys 4 - 1 Kenthurst and District
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Thornleigh Thunder 0 - 4 Killarney Districts
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Penrith Rovers 0 - 3 Port Kembla
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
05:00
Yoogali - Wollongong Olympic
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Coogee United 10 - 1 Emu Plains
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Young Lions 4 - 1 Bankstown Strikers
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Albion Park White Eagles 31 - 0 Epping
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
05:15
Granville Waratah - Auburn
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Umina United 0 - 4 Randwick City
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
University of Wollongong 1 - 3 West Pennant Hills
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
St Patricks (GHFA) 3 - 3 Sydney Coolong
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Forest Rangers 0 - 2 Arncliffe Aurora
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Bass Hill 3 - 5 Shoalhaven United
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Berkeley Vale 3 - 0 Ashfield Pirates
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
08:00
Ryde Saints United - Coledale Waves
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Mosman 4 - 0 Fairfield Bulls
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Peakhurst United JFC 3 - 2 Georges River
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Harrington United 0 - 4 Liverpool
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Forest Killarney 10 - 0 Lugarno
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
10:00
Hurstville City - Turramurra United
Pazar 15/03/2020
01:00
Wyoming - Dandaloo
Pazar 15/03/2020
FT
North Rocks 3 - 2 Lane Cove
Pazar 15/03/2020
FT
West Ryde Rovers 2 - 1 Winston Hills
Pazar 15/03/2020
FT
Castle Hill 1 - 0 Bomaderry
Pazar 15/03/2020
03:00
Budgewoi - Phoenix FC
Pazar 15/03/2020
FT
Maroubra United 6 - 4 Rouse Hills Rams
Pazar 15/03/2020
FT
Catholic University 2 - 3 Sydney CBD
Pazar 15/03/2020
FT
Lithgow Workmens 0 - 1 Holroyd Rangers
Pazar 15/03/2020
FT
Marulan FC 1 - 4 Menai Hawks
Pazar 15/03/2020
FT
Blue Mountains 0 - 1 Lindfield
Pazar 15/03/2020
FT
West Pymble 3 - 2 Kemps Creek United
Pazar 15/03/2020
FT
Putney Rangers 8 - 2 Ararat
Pazar 15/03/2020
05:00
Terrigal United - Scots
Pazar 15/03/2020
FT
Banksia Tigers 2 - 0 Balmain & Districts
Pazar 15/03/2020
FT
Sydney Rangers 0 - 3 Moorebank Sports
Pazar 15/03/2020
07:00
Pagewood Botany - Coptic United
Pazar 15/03/2020
FT
Glebe Wanderers 2 - 0 Bankstown RSL Dragons
Pazar 15/03/2020
FT
Brookvale 3 - 0 North Sydney United
Pazar 15/03/2020
23:00
Woongarrah Wildcats - Revesby Workers
Salı 17/03/2020
FT
Kellyville Kolts 1 - 4 Wollongong United
Salı 17/03/2020
FT
Picton Rangers 1 - 0 Unanderra Hearts
Salı 17/03/2020
FT
Padstow Hornets 3 - 2 Blacktown Workers
Çarşamba 18/03/2020
09:00
The Ponds - Liverpool Olympic
Çarşamba 18/03/2020
10:00
Revesby Rovers - Quakers Hill Junior
Çarşamba 18/03/2020
10:00
Kiama Quarriers - IFS Community Wolves
Çarşamba 18/03/2020
10:15
George's River Thistle - Hills Hawks FC
Perşembe 19/03/2020
09:00
St Marys Soccer - Glenmore Park
Cumartesi 21/03/2020
03:00
Bosco - Pendle Hill
Cumartesi 21/03/2020
04:30
Cooks River Titans - Hornsby Heights
Cumartesi 21/03/2020
06:30
Marrickville FC - Abbotsford Junior
Cumartesi 21/03/2020
07:30
Lokomotiv Cove - Kariong United

Puan Durumu

# Takım O AV P
1 2 +5 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +4 6
4 2 +3 6
5 2 +3 6
18+ GambleAware